2017 Presidio GL

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     

Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist     Published
G2009 (B) Green   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego SC G2010 Navy LAGSD G10 - Medina Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2009 Green North   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - G2009 Red Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2009 Green Central   Teams   Schedule & Results PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 San Diego SC G2009 Orange Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2009 Green South   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez) Nado - G2009 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2008 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results AYSO Matrix Bonita G2008 - Weevie San Diego SC G2008 Orange Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2008 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks G2008 - Smith La Jolla IMPACT - G2008Blue Coach Val Strocco Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2008 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD G08 White-Portillo Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2008 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2008 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - G2008 DMCV Sharks G2008 - Brian Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2008 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Atlante SD F Oceguera SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz) Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2007 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace San Diego SC G2007 White Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2007 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2007 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2007 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - G2007 Red Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2007 AA-C Central   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks G2007 - McDonald Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2007 Wardlow Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2007 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2006 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns San Marcos United - G2006 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2006 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black LAGSD G06 White-Alber Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2006 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2006 AA-C North   Teams   Schedule & Results Hurricanes G06 San Diego SC G2006 Black Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
G2006 AA-C South   Teams   Schedule & Results Aztecs FC G06 AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2005 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G05 EC Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:52:00 PM
G2005 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G05 MM Oceanside Breakers - G05 Blue Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2005 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G05 ST CSC G-2005 - Red Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2005 AA-C   Teams   Schedule & Results FC Heat G2005 LAGSD G05 White-Mezey Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2004 AA-A North   Teams   Schedule & Results Scripps United - G2004 Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2004 Red Reza Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2004 AA-A South   Teams   Schedule & Results Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2004 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2004 AA-C   Teams   Schedule & Results Matrix G04 TS Blu Matrix G04 NP Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2003 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2003 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2003 AA-B North   Teams   Schedule & Results La Jolla IMPACT - G2003White Coach Trent Painter San Diego SC G2003 Gold Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G2003 AA-B South   Teams   Schedule & Results OVC - G2003 (Martinez) Matrix G03 EC Standings Cards    12/11/2017 5:50:00 PM
G2002 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002 Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM
G2002 AA-B   Teams   Schedule & Results Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:50:00 PM
G2001 AA-A   Teams   Schedule & Results Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 NFFC G2001 RED Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:58:00 PM
G1999 AAA   Teams   Schedule & Results     Standings Cards    12/8/2017 1:51:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.