2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2007 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A5284C1-15A9-473D-9409-5C56FB39CC8D&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007330331333333-0312.5831.00 21  8  1 0
 A3 : Barcelona Cantera - G20073303311330  -0202.0024.00 14  17  0 1
 A6 : CSC G2007 - Black330333310030-0221.8322.00 8  17  0 0
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez033303013330-0221.8322.00 6  20  0 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold0010333033 3-0191.7320.73 4  13  1 0
 A2 : Matrix G07 EC00331001003 -0111.0012.00 -4  20  1 0
 A1 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE300000030100-070.587.00 -9  27  0 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue001000000000-010.080.92 -40  65  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900775  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - G2007 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue0
 900773  Rios Canyon ES  08:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE 3 vs.Matrix G07 EC2
 900774  Marisol Pk  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez 1 vs.CSC G2007 - Black3
 900772  Pacific Beach MS  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900776  Renette Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix G07 EC 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20071
 900779  Lewis MS  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A7CSC G2007 - Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold0
 900777  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez3
 900778  Rios Canyon ES  04:25 PM  1 A1 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G20075

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900780  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A6 vs A2CSC G2007 - Black
Disqualified
 0 vs.Matrix G07 EC3D
 900781  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue0
 900783  Bonita Vista MS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G20072
 900806  Monte Vista HS  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - G2007 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900786  Lewis MS  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4CSC G2007 - Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20071
 900787  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G20075
 900785  Cottonwood Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE2
 900784  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue 0 vs.Matrix G07 EC6

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900782  Pacific Beach MS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900788  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix G07 EC 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G20072
 900791  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20078
 900789  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900790  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE 1 vs.CSC G2007 - Black4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900795  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - G2007 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20072
 900793  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE1
 900792  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue 0 vs.CSC G2007 - Black6
 900794  Marisol Pk  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez 3 vs.Matrix G07 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900797  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue0
 900799  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix G07 EC 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold2
 900798  Pacific Beach MS  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900818  Lewis MS  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1CSC G2007 - Black 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900803  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G20077
 900801  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix G07 EC 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE1
 900800  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20073
 900802  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5CSC G2007 - Black 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900804  Pacific Beach MS  08:40 AM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 4 vs.Matrix G07 EC1
 900805  Marisol Pk  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue0
 900807  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold 2 vs.CSC G2007 - Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900796  Lewis MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3CSC G2007 - Black 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G20075

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900808  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix G07 EC 0 vs.CSC G2007 - Black3
 900811  Monte Vista HS  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - G2007 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez1
 900809  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold10

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900810  Rios Canyon ES  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Worms G20072

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900812  Renette Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix G07 EC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue1
 900815  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - G2007   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold 
 900813  Rios Canyon ES  08:15 AM  1 A1 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2007 PREM MCENTEE 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez3
 900814  Pacific Beach MS  08:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 1 vs.CSC G2007 - Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 900816  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - G2007   vs.Matrix G07 EC 
 900819  Pacific Beach MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Worms G2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Blue0
 900817  Marisol Pk  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2007 - Sanchez 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G07 Premier Gold2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.