2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2004 AA-B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0A625F18-AC1B-491F-BC68-9D6B259B59F4&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga331301313333-0272.2527.00 14  8  0 0
 A9 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White313331311303-0252.0825.00 11  7  0 0
 A2 : Matrix G04 MM003133331033-0231.9223.00 13  17  1 0
 A6 : CSC G-2004 - Red310331013330-0211.7521.00 2  19  2 0
 A4 : Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue031033333000-0191.5819.00 5  16  1 0
 A10 : Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno30300031033 -0161.4517.45 0  22  2 0
 A5 : Matrix G04 SE Wht033001000303-0131.0813.00 2  18  1 0
 A8 : Attack G04 Green310101013010-0110.9211.00 -5  19  3 0
 A7 : Matrix G04 EC01033100001 -090.829.82 -9  24  0 0
 A3 : SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey)000000010000-010.080.92 -33  43  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888313  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 3 vs.Matrix G04 MM2
 888315  Pershing MS  10:45 AM  2 A6 vs A7CSC G-2004 - Red 3 vs.Matrix G04 EC2
 888312  Connors Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix G04 SE Wht 1 vs.Attack G04 Green2
 888316  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:20 PM  3 A4 vs A9Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White2
 888314  Nestor Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A10SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey) 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888321  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix G04 SE Wht 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno0
 888317  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A3Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 4 vs.SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey)1
 888319  Hourglass Park  12:10 PM  5 A2 vs A4Matrix G04 MM 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue3
 888318  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9CSC G-2004 - Red 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White2
 888320  Cuyamaca ES  01:50 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix G04 EC 1 vs.Attack G04 Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888326  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Attack G04 Green 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White1
 888322  Hollandia Park  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix G04 SE Wht 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey)0
 888323  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2CSC G-2004 - Red 0 vs.Matrix G04 MM3
 888324  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue 1 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga1
 888325  Cuyamaca ES  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Matrix G04 EC 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888329  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Attack G04 Green 2 vs.Matrix G04 MM2
 888330  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno0
 888331  Pershing MS  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4CSC G-2004 - Red 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue1
 888328  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 2 vs.Matrix G04 SE Wht1
 888327  Nestor Park  12:50 PM  2 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey) 0 vs.Matrix G04 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888332  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Attack G04 Green 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue4
 888335  Pershing MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSC G-2004 - Red 2 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga1
 888333  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno 1 vs.Matrix G04 MM8
 888334  Cuyamaca ES  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix G04 EC 3 vs.Matrix G04 SE Wht2
 888336  Connors Park  04:40 PM  1 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 3 vs.SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888340  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue2
 888338  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix G04 SE Wht 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White2
 888341  Cuyamaca ES  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix G04 EC 0 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga0
 888339  Hourglass Park  12:30 PM  5 A2 vs A3Matrix G04 MM 2 vs.SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey)0
 888337  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Attack G04 Green 2 vs.CSC G-2004 - Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888345  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A8Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 2 vs.Attack G04 Green0
 888342  Bay Terraces Community Park  10:30 AM  1 A10 vs A6Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno 3 vs.CSC G-2004 - Red2
 888344  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:40 AM  3 A4 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue 3 vs.SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey)0
 888346  Hourglass Park  11:40 AM  5 A2 vs A5Matrix G04 MM 2 vs.Matrix G04 SE Wht1
 888343  Connors Park  01:20 PM  1 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 3 vs.Matrix G04 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888350  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno 1 vs.Attack G04 Green1
 888351  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue 2 vs.Matrix G04 SE Wht1
 888347  Connors Park  02:35 PM  1 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 0 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga0
 888349  Horace Mann Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey) 3 vs.CSC G-2004 - Red3
 888348  Cuyamaca ES  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix G04 EC 3 vs.Matrix G04 MM5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888353  Hourglass Park  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A9Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White1
 888352  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix G04 SE Wht 1 vs.CSC G-2004 - Red3
 888355  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A10Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno0
 888354  Nestor Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey) 0 vs.Attack G04 Green3
 888356  SoCal Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue 4 vs.Matrix G04 EC1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888357  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Attack G04 Green 1 vs.Matrix G04 SE Wht2
 888359  Monte Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A10 vs A3Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey)1
 888358  Hourglass Park  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A1Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga2
 888361  Connors Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue0
 888360  Cuyamaca ES  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix G04 EC 0 vs.CSC G-2004 - Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888366  Connors Park  08:15 AM  1 A5 vs A10Matrix G04 SE Wht 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno1
 888365  Nativity Church  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Attack G04 Green 2 vs.Matrix G04 EC2
 888364  Mance Buchanon Park  10:50 AM  2 A4 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue 1 vs.Matrix G04 MM4
 888362  Nestor Park  11:10 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey) 0 vs.Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga3
 888363  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9CSC G-2004 - Red 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888371  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G 2004 White 1 vs.Attack G04 Green0
 888370  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A10 vs A7Barcelona Cantera South- G2004 Briseno   vs.Matrix G04 EC 
 888369  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A1 vs A4Express Girls 2004 Premier - Oostinga 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G04 Blue0
 888367  Nestor Park  11:20 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid G2004 (Bailey) 0 vs.Matrix G04 SE Wht4
 888368  Hourglass Park  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A6Matrix G04 MM 1 vs.CSC G-2004 - Red0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.