2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2004 AA-C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1E228B17-5822-4EAF-AE57-15F28120DC76&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Matrix G04 TS Blu333331333330-0312.5831.00 23  5  3 0
 A7 : Matrix G04 NP333331313033-0292.4229.00 18  13  1 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold033003333333-0272.2527.00 20  14  1 0
 A2 : LAGSD G04 White-Mezey010333313030-0201.6720.00 10  14  2 0
 A4 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete310330030303-0191.5819.00 1  18  1 0
 A10 : Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red330003030310-0161.3316.00 0  21  0 0
 A5 : PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004303000000113-0110.9211.00 -15  33  1 0
 A9 : Ramona Soccer League - G2004000333000001-0100.8310.00 -18  30  1 0
 A8 : Matrix G04 TS Wht003000003101-080.678.00 -12  33  0 0
 A3 : M City Soccer Academy - G2004000000300000-030.253.00 -27  53  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888376  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete 4 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20040
 888374  Vista Terrace Park  09:25 AM  1 A3 vs A10M City Soccer Academy - G2004
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red1F
 888375  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 2 vs.Matrix G04 NP3
 888372  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 2 vs.Matrix G04 TS Wht1
 888373  Junipero Serra HS  03:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Matrix G04 TS Blu 3 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888381  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red2
 888378  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 4 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20040
 888377  Junipero Serra HS  01:30 PM  3 A1 vs A3Matrix G04 TS Blu 1F vs.M City Soccer Academy - G2004
Forfeited Game
0
 888379  Poinsettia Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete0
 888380  Morley Field  01:35 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix G04 NP 3 vs.Matrix G04 TS Wht1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888383  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 2 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey1
 888384  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:25 AM  2 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete 1 vs.Matrix G04 TS Blu3
 888382  Mission Bay HS  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 1F vs.M City Soccer Academy - G2004
Forfeited Game
0
 888386  Junipero Serra HS  02:55 PM  4 A8 vs A9Matrix G04 TS Wht 3 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20041
 888385  Morley Field  06:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10Matrix G04 NP 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888390  Ramona Community Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Ramona Soccer League - G2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red1
 888387  Vista Terrace Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7M City Soccer Academy - G2004
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix G04 NP1F
 888391  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete1F
 888389  Junipero Serra HS  01:25 PM  4 A8 vs A2Matrix G04 TS Wht 2 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey4
 888388  Junipero Serra HS  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Matrix G04 TS Blu 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20040

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888393  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey3
 888396  Ramona Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Ramona Soccer League - G2004 1F vs.M City Soccer Academy - G2004
Forfeited Game
0
 888394  Morley Field  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix G04 NP 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20040
 888392  Junipero Serra HS  02:50 PM  4 A8 vs A4Matrix G04 TS Wht 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete1
 888395  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 0 vs.Matrix G04 TS Blu2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888399  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 11 vs.M City Soccer Academy - G20040
 888398  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 1 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20042
 888400  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete0
 888401  Morley Field  02:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Matrix G04 NP 0 vs.Matrix G04 TS Blu0
 888397  Junipero Serra HS  04:35 PM  4 A8 vs A6Matrix G04 TS Wht 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888404  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.M City Soccer Academy - G20041F
 888402  Vista Community Sports Park  12:20 PM  2 A10 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold3
 888405  Junipero Serra HS  02:50 PM  4 A1 vs A8Matrix G04 TS Blu 4 vs.Matrix G04 TS Wht0
 888403  Ramona Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Ramona Soccer League - G2004 1 vs.Matrix G04 NP2
 888406  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20040

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888409  Vista Terrace Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A6M City Soccer Academy - G2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold13
 888410  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 2 vs.Matrix G04 TS Wht0
 888407  Ramona Community Park  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A1Ramona Soccer League - G2004 0 vs.Matrix G04 TS Blu1
 888408  Morley Field  02:40 PM  2 A7 vs A2Matrix G04 NP 1 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey1
 888411  Valley ES  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete 6 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888414  Vista Terrace Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8M City Soccer Academy - G2004 3 vs.Matrix G04 TS Wht9
 888412  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold6
 888416  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete 0 vs.Matrix G04 NP5
 888413  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 6 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20040
 888415  Junipero Serra HS  04:10 PM  4 A1 vs A10Matrix G04 TS Blu 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888421  Ramona Community Park  09:45 AM  1 A9 vs A4Ramona Soccer League - G2004 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete3
 888419  Vista Community Sports Park  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 6 vs.M City Soccer Academy - G20040
 888420  Morley Field  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix G04 NP 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold5
 888418  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 1 vs.Matrix G04 TS Blu3
 888417  Junipero Serra HS  04:05 PM  4 A8 vs A5Matrix G04 TS Wht 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20044

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888423  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold 4 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20042
 888422  Vista Terrace Park  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A1M City Soccer Academy - G2004 0 vs.Matrix G04 TS Blu5
 888426  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G2004 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red2
 888425  Junipero Serra HS  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Matrix G04 TS Wht 0 vs.Matrix G04 NP4
 888424  Valley ES  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete 0 vs.LAGSD G04 White-Mezey2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888428  Pacific Ridge School  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6LAGSD G04 White-Mezey 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier Gold2
 888427  Vista Terrace Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5M City Soccer Academy - G2004 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Goodman G20044
 888430  Vista Community Sports Park  12:40 PM  2 A10 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2004 Red 1 vs.Matrix G04 NP3
 888429  Junipero Serra HS  01:15 PM  4 A1 vs A4Matrix G04 TS Blu 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2004 B. Topete2
 888431  Ramona Community Park  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8Ramona Soccer League - G2004 1 vs.Matrix G04 TS Wht1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.