2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2007 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=21AB9347-0693-4E2D-9DC8-83435CBC26C8&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace333333333333-0363.0036.00 37  5  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC G2007 White333033130030-0221.8322.00 5  23  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana300333100303-0191.5819.00 3  24  1 0
 A3 : Chula Vista FC - G2007030001333301-0171.4217.00 -4  22  1 0
 A1 : SD United G2007 Black000000101031-060.506.00 -15  38  3 0
 A5 : Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera003000001000-040.334.00 -26  46  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886998  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 White 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera1
 887000  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC - G2007 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace5
 886999  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A2SD United G2007 Black 3 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887001  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3SD United G2007 Black 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20073
 887003  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace2
 887002  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A4LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887004  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace 3 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana0
 887005  Black Mountain Ranch  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 White 2 vs.SD United G2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887007  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20070
 887009  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:55 AM  2 A1 vs A5SD United G2007 Black 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887008  Willow Grove Elem  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887011  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - G2007 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White3
 887010  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana 4 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera0
 887012  Willow Grove Elem  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace 7 vs.SD United G2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887013  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A5 vs A4Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White4
 887015  Willow Grove Elem  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20070
 887014  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana 3 vs.SD United G2007 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887017  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 White 2 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana2
 887016  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC - G2007 1 vs.SD United G2007 Black1
 887018  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace 10 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887006  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20072

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887020  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A4SD United G2007 Black 3 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White8
 887021  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Chula Vista FC - G2007 3 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera0
 887019  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A6LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887022  Terra Nova PK  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Chula Vista FC - G2007 1F vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana
Forfeited Game
0
 887023  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC G2007 White 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace2
 887024  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A5 vs A1Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera 1 vs.SD United G2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887025  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A5 vs A2Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera 1 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana7
 887027  Monterey Ridge ES  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace 4 vs.SD United G2007 Black1
 887026  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 White 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20072

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887030  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Chula Vista FC - G2007 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace1
 887028  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 White 2 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera0
 887029  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2SD United G2007 Black 4 vs.LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887031  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3SD United G2007 Black 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20070
 887033  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC G07 Premier - Olivera 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 I- Wallace8
 887032  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  3 A2 vs A4LAGSD G07 Gold-Magana 2 vs.San Diego SC G2007 White1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.