2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2004 AA-A South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2506E11E-BA88-4262-9762-A7549B9A3FF8&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004310330313333-0262.1726.00 14  12  0 0
 A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier031313303330-0231.9223.00 7  20  4 0
 A7 : SD United G2004 Black133301303033-0231.9223.00 10  12  2 0
 A3 : Matrix G04 ST333000333301-0221.8322.00 16  10  3 0
 A2 : Chula Vista FC - G2004303133131001-0191.5819.00 10  10  3 0
 A6 : NFFC G2004 BLACK310131030303-0181.5018.00 6  17  1 0
 A5 : Rangers SC - G2004 Red000300000030-060.506.00 -28  42  2 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G2004000000000000-000.000.00 -35  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888267  Town Center Park  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Matrix G04 ST 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier0
 888265  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G2004 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20044
 888266  Sunbow Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6Rangers SC - G2004 Red 0 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888271  Hickman  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7NFFC G2004 BLACK 2 vs.SD United G2004 Black2
 888270  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G2004 0 vs.Matrix G04 ST7
 888269  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier 5 vs.Rangers SC - G2004 Red1
 888268  Winding Walk Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - G2004 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20043

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888275  Winding Walk Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Rangers SC - G2004 Red 0 vs.Matrix G04 ST2
 888272  Hickman  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2NFFC G2004 BLACK 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20042

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888277  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Rangers SC - G2004 Red 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G20040
 888279  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3SD United G2004 Black 1 vs.Matrix G04 ST0
 888276  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20043
 888278  Hickman  11:20 AM  5 A6 vs A4NFFC G2004 BLACK 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20041

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888280  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC - G2004 3 vs.Matrix G04 ST1
 888282  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G2004 3 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK7
 888281  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD United G2004 Black 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2004 Red0
 888283  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888286  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Rangers SC - G2004 Red 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20043
 888285  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1SD United G2004 Black 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G20041
 888287  Town Center Park  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Matrix G04 ST 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20044
 888284  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier 2 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888273  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8SD United G2004 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888289  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G2004 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier4
 888288  Hickman  09:30 AM  4 A6 vs A3NFFC G2004 BLACK 0 vs.Matrix G04 ST3
 888290  Corfman JH  12:45 PM  2 A4 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2004 Red0
 888291  Chula Vista Comm Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Chula Vista FC - G2004 1 vs.SD United G2004 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888294  Hickman  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5NFFC G2004 BLACK 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2004 Red1
 888292  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4SD United G2004 Black 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20041
 888295  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier 0 vs.Matrix G04 ST3
 888293  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:10 PM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - G2004 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G20040

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888264  Wilson JH  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 2 vs.SD United G2004 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888297  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Rangers SC - G2004 Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier3
 888296  Corfman JH  11:15 AM  2 A4 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20040
 888298  Town Center Park  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Matrix G04 ST 8 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G20041
 888299  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6SD United G2004 Black 1 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888300  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC - G2004 0 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK1
 888302  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G2004 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20045
 888301  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier 2 vs.SD United G2004 Black1
 888303  Town Center Park  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5Matrix G04 ST 7 vs.Rangers SC - G2004 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888274  Corfman JH  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888305  Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G2004 0 vs.Rangers SC - G2004 Red1
 888304  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A2 vs A8Chula Vista FC - G2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier1
 888307  Town Center Park  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Matrix G04 ST 0 vs.SD United G2004 Black1
 888306  Hickman  12:50 PM  3 A4 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 2 vs.NFFC G2004 BLACK1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888309  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Rangers SC - G2004 Red 0 vs.SD United G2004 Black7
 888311  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2004 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G04 Premier1
 888310  Hickman  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A1NFFC G2004 BLACK 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Spring Valley - G20040
 888308  Town Center Park  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A2Matrix G04 ST 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20040






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.