2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2009 Green Central
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=25B91BAF-0F22-412C-B736-76994D7E756B&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009333333331333-0342.8334.00 29  7  0 0
 A11 : San Diego SC G2009 Orange333333303333-0332.7533.00 34  5  0 0
 A3 : Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazak333030333133-0282.3328.00 16  17  0 0
 A6 : NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY300333330303-0242.0024.00 16  16  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny033333031300-0221.8322.00 12  14  0 0
 A1 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars303300333003-0211.7521.00 3  22  1 0
 A12 : Hotspurs USA - G2009030300301330-0161.3316.00 10  22  0 0
 A8 : Attack G09 White030000311330-0141.1714.00 -10  24  0 0
 A9 : Scripps United - G2009 White003003000010-070.587.00 -22  38  0 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber000030030010-070.587.00 -24  63  0 0
 A10 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos300000000001-040.334.00 -32  60  0 0
 A5 : LAGSD G09-Murchison000000000001-010.080.92 -32  56  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886261  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20091
 886265  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A10LAGSD G09-Murchison 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos4
 886260  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A9NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY 4 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White1
 886263  Barnard ES  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 2 vs.Attack G09 White1
 886262  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange5
 886264  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars 3 vs.Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886269  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A2 vs A4Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny 7 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber0
 886266  Allen Field  08:30 AM  2 A10 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G200912
 886268  Allen Field  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars 0 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki2
 886271  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  3 A12 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2009 8 vs.LAGSD G09-Murchison0
 886267  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:45 PM  1 A11 vs A6San Diego SC G2009 Orange 2 vs.NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY0
 886270  Horizon Church  02:45 PM  1A A8 vs A9Attack G09 White 1 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886272  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A3LAGSD G09-Murchison 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki3
 886273  Sage Canyon Park  10:15 AM  2 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars9
 886274  Hickman  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY 0 vs.Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny1
 886277  Cypress Canyon  01:15 PM  1 A9 vs A10Scripps United - G2009 White 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos1
 886276  Nativity Church  01:45 PM  2 A8 vs A11Attack G09 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange5
 886275  Barnard ES  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20093

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886278  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A2 vs A8Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny 2 vs.Attack G09 White0
 886283  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber0
 886280  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  6 A5 vs A1LAGSD G09-Murchison 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars2
 886281  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A7Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20093
 886282  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange6
 886279  Jerabek Park  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12Scripps United - G2009 White 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20097

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886294  Sage Canyon Park  11:35 AM  2 A4 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos0
 886291  Barnard ES  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886289  Jerabek Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Scripps United - G2009 White 0 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki4
 886285  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A11 vs A12San Diego SC G2009 Orange 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20090
 886286  Barnard ES  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 7 vs.LAGSD G09-Murchison0
 886287  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars1
 886284  Allen Field  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos 0 vs.Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886295  Horizon Church  11:45 AM  1A A8 vs A6Attack G09 White 1 vs.NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY3
 886290  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A3San Diego SC G2009 Orange 3 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki0
 886292  Jerabek Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Scripps United - G2009 White 2 vs.LAGSD G09-Murchison1
 886293  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A12 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2009 1 vs.Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886298  Los Coches Creek MS  10:20 AM  3 A12 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2009 9 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber0
 886301  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos 1 vs.NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY9
 886296  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A11LAGSD G09-Murchison 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange5
 886300  Barnard ES  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 3 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White0
 886297  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars 3 vs.Attack G09 White0
 886299  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny 2 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886304  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 11 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber4
 886306  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos 0 vs.Attack G09 White2
 886302  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A12NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20092
 886307  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A11 vs A7San Diego SC G2009 Orange 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20092
 886305  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny 8 vs.LAGSD G09-Murchison3
 886303  Jerabek Park  03:10 PM  2 A9 vs A1Scripps United - G2009 White 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886310  Horizon Church  08:00 AM  1A A8 vs A12Attack G09 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20092
 886312  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber 5 vs.LAGSD G09-Murchison1
 886309  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A1 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos1
 886311  YMCA EAST  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 2 vs.NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY1
 886313  Rancho Bernardo Park  11:45 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Diego SC G2009 Orange 4 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White1
 886308  Barnard ES  12:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G2009 0 vs.Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886315  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20098
 886317  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A12 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2009 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos0
 886319  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A2 vs A9Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny 2 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White0
 886316  Aviara Park  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6LAGSD G09-Murchison 1 vs.NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY8
 886314  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A11La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange5
 886318  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 1 vs.Attack G09 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886288  Nativity Church  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Attack G09 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886324  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2009 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars0
 886322  YMCA EAST  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos0
 886321  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A5 vs A8LAGSD G09-Murchison 1 vs.Attack G09 White2
 886323  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A11Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny 0 vs.San Diego SC G2009 Orange1
 886320  Hickman  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A7NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20093
 886325  Sage Canyon Park  02:15 PM  2 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber 2 vs.Scripps United - G2009 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886327  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A12 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2009 1 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Yamazaki2
 886329  Horizon Church  10:30 AM  1A A8 vs A7Attack G09 White 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Anderson G20093
 886326  Jerabek Park  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A6Scripps United - G2009 White 1 vs.NFFC G2009 JUNIOR ACADEMY6
 886330  Allen Field  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - G2009Blue Coach Lauren Segars 3 vs.Albion SC G09 Premier - Danny1
 886331  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - G2009White Coach Sarah Santos 2 vs.LAGSD G09-Murchison2
 886328  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A11 vs A4San Diego SC G2009 Orange 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Weber1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.