2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2007 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=27C4E458-4F23-4047-9CAC-BA30DFA95B08&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Scripps United - G2007 Red33313331333 -0292.6429.00 29  7  0 0
 A7 : FC Heat G2007 BLACK13333033131 -0242.1824.00 18  13  0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue01333301333 -0232.0923.00 9  21  0 0
 A5 : Hurricanes G0700310033330 -0161.4516.00 4  17  0 0
 A3 : NFFC G2007 RED30000333001 -0131.1813.00 -7  34  0 0
 A4 : LAGSD G07 White-Portillo11003000003 -080.738.00 -13  28  1 0
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White30030100100 -080.738.00 -12  30  0 0
 A8 : Ramona Soccer League - G200703000100000 -040.364.00 -28  51  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887036  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes G07 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White1
 887034  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A7LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 0 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK0
 887035  Jerabek Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Scripps United - G2007 Red 6 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue1
 887037  Hickman  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8NFFC G2007 RED 5 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20071

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887039  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Ramona Soccer League - G2007 3 vs.Hurricanes G070
 887041  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White 3 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK5
 887038  SoCal Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4A A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue 1 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo1
 887040  Jerabek Park  02:10 PM  3 A1 vs A3Scripps United - G2007 Red 5 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887045  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes G07 4 vs.NFFC G2007 RED2
 887042  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue4
 887043  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A7 vs A8FC Heat G2007 BLACK 7 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20070
 887044  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A1LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887046  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Ramona Soccer League - G2007 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue4
 887047  Valley Center Primary  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Hurricanes G07 2 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red2
 887048  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White 3 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo1
 887049  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A7 vs A3FC Heat G2007 BLACK 3 vs.NFFC G2007 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887050  SoCal Soccer Complex  08:00 AM  4A A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue 5 vs.NFFC G2007 RED4
 887051  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5FC Heat G2007 BLACK 3 vs.Hurricanes G072
 887053  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4Ramona Soccer League - G2007 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo4
 887052  Jerabek Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A6Scripps United - G2007 Red 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887056  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Hurricanes G07 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue3
 887054  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6Ramona Soccer League - G2007 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White2
 887057  Hickman  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC G2007 RED 4 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo1
 887055  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A7 vs A1FC Heat G2007 BLACK 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887060  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 0 vs.Hurricanes G071
 887058  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White 2 vs.NFFC G2007 RED3
 887061  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4A A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK5
 887059  Jerabek Park  04:50 PM  3 A1 vs A8Scripps United - G2007 Red 10 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887065  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3Ramona Soccer League - G2007 0 vs.NFFC G2007 RED2
 887063  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4A A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue 1 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red1
 887064  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White 1 vs.Hurricanes G073
 887062  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A7 vs A4FC Heat G2007 BLACK 3 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887067  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hurricanes G07 5 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20070
 887068  Hickman  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1NFFC G2007 RED 0 vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red5
 887069  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A7 vs A6FC Heat G2007 BLACK 0 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White0
 887066  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A4 vs A2LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887071  Ramona Community Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A7Ramona Soccer League - G2007 0 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK7
 887070  Mance Buchanon Park  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White0
 887073  Hickman  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A5NFFC G2007 RED 1 vs.Hurricanes G074
 887072  Jerabek Park  01:50 PM  3 A1 vs A4Scripps United - G2007 Red 4 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Portillo1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887075  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A1 vs A5Scripps United - G2007 Red 1 vs.Hurricanes G070
 887076  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A4 vs A6LAGSD G07 White-Portillo 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White3
 887077  Hickman  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A7NFFC G2007 RED 4 vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK4
 887074  Mance Buchanon Park  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue 5 vs.Ramona Soccer League - G20070

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887078  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2NFFC G2007 RED   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G07 Blue 
 887079  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Hurricanes G07   vs.FC Heat G2007 BLACK 
 887080  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 White   vs.Scripps United - G2007 Red 
 887081  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A4 vs A8LAGSD G07 White-Portillo   vs.Ramona Soccer League - G2007 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.