2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2BF624B8-F4C7-438C-9F51-EF36571A8D4B&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Hurricanes G0633333333333 -0333.0033.00 37  7  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC G2006 Black33313303333 -0282.5528.00 19  17  0 0
 A3 : Matrix G06 SE Wht31310113330 -0191.7319.00 9  25  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Wester G200600333110031 -0151.3615.00 4  17  1 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall01033030003 -0131.1813.00 -6  24  1 0
 A5 : Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian30000011300 -080.738.00 -7  24  0 0
 A6 : LAGSD G06 White-Morissey00000111001 -040.364.00 -24  42  0 0
 A8 : Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson03000100000 -040.364.00 -32  58  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887640  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black3
 887642  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian 4 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey1
 887643  Hollandia Park  12:45 PM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix G06 SE Wht 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson0
 887641  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 2 vs.Hurricanes G063

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887644  Valley Center Primary  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Hurricanes G06 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20060
 887645  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson 4 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian3
 887647  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black6
 887646  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 1 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887649  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 Black 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson0
 887651  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian 2 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht3
 887650  Pacific Beach MS  10:05 AM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall0
 887648  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 0 vs.Hurricanes G065

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887654  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20064
 887652  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A2Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson 1 vs.Hurricanes G069
 887653  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A5 vs A1Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall2
 887655  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 Black 2 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887657  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2006 Black 2 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian0
 887658  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 4 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey1
 887656  Valley Center Primary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Hurricanes G06 6 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht1
 887659  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  4 A8 vs A4Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20065

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887663  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix G06 SE Wht 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20062
 887661  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2006 Black 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall1
 887660  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey1
 887662  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  5 A5 vs A2Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian 0 vs.Hurricanes G064

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887667  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Hurricanes G06 4 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black0
 887665  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson1
 887664  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 4 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht4
 887666  Pacific Beach MS  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 1 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887668  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 Black 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20062
 887671  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A3Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson 1 vs.Matrix G06 SE Wht5
 887669  Valley Center Primary  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Hurricanes G06 6 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall1
 887670  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A6 vs A5LAGSD G06 White-Morissey 0 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887673  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A8Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian 5 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson1
 887674  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix G06 SE Wht 5 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall1
 887672  Pacific Beach MS  10:05 AM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 1 vs.Hurricanes G062
 887675  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6San Diego SC G2006 Black 3 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887676  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Hurricanes G06 10 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey1
 887677  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A7Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black8
 887679  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix G06 SE Wht 3 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian2
 887678  Torrey Hills Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Wester G20062

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887681  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 3 vs.Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian0
 887680  Valley Center Primary  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Hurricanes G06 7 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson0
 887683  Hollandia Park  09:35 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix G06 SE Wht 3 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black4
 887682  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Morissey1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887685  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  5 A5 vs A7Express Girls 2006 Academy Select - Marian   vs.San Diego SC G2006 Black 
 887686  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1LAGSD G06 White-Morissey   vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Wall 
 887687  Pacific Beach MS  12:55 PM  1 A4 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Wester G2006   vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Atkinson 
 887684  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix G06 SE Wht   vs.Hurricanes G06 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.