2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2006 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2F4FD1F6-F891-4D5E-861D-346674ACEB94&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : LAGSD G06 White-Alber33311033333 -0262.3626.00 15  11  0 0
 A11 : Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black03031333331 -0232.0923.00 14  5  2 0
 A2 : San Diego SC G2006 White03033313331 -0232.0923.00 12  10  1 0
 A1 : LAGSD G06 White-Magana30330333300 -0211.9121.00 3  16  0 0
 A6 : San Marcos Revolution - G 200630313301003 -0171.5517.00 0  16  0 0
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores03301013131 -0161.4516.00 6  10  2 0
 A8 : Albion SC G06 Premier 131300010033 -0141.2714.00 -3  14  0 0
 A9 : Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK01111300003 -0100.9110.00 -4  14  0 0
 A7 : PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G200601030030030 -0100.9110.00 -8  21  0 0
 A4 : Scripps United - G200630013000300 -0100.9110.00 -11  26  1 0
 A10 : Matrix G06 MM11100301001 -080.738.00 -8  23  2 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue10003000030 -070.647.00 -16  24  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887242  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD G06 White-Magana 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White1
 887238  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK2
 887240  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A4 vs A11Scripps United - G2006 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black1
 887243  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4A A5 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue 0 vs.Matrix G06 MM0
 887239  Allen Field  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber2
 887241  Pacific Beach MS  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887247  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 White 3 vs.Scripps United - G20060
 887248  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Albion SC G06 Premier 1 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK1
 887244  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A10 vs A7Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20062
 887246  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD G06 White-Magana 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores3
 887249  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A12 vs A5LAGSD G06 White-Alber 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue0
 887245  Lake Park  02:20 PM  1 A11 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20060

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887252  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White0
 887255  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A10Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix G06 MM1
 887250  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores2
 887253  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A12PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber2
 887254  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Albion SC G06 Premier 1 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0
 887251  Cypress Canyon  04:55 PM  1 A4 vs A1Scripps United - G2006 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887260  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A10 vs A11Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black4
 887261  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 1 vs.Scripps United - G20061
 887256  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 White 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier 11
 887259  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20062
 887258  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4A A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue 2 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana4
 887257  Cleator Community Park  04:45 PM  2 A9 vs A12Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887262  Hourglass Park  10:00 AM  6 A10 vs A2Matrix G06 MM 2 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White7
 887265  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 2 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana1
 887266  Robb Field  01:20 PM  8 A8 vs A4Albion SC G06 Premier 1 1 vs.Scripps United - G20062
 887263  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A11 vs A12Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 0 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber0
 887267  Cleator Community Park  02:20 PM  2 A9 vs A3Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 0 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores0
 887264  Pacific Beach MS  02:50 PM  1 A7 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887272  Jerabek Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A10Scripps United - G2006 2 vs.Matrix G06 MM5
 887269  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana3
 887271  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A12 vs A2LAGSD G06 White-Alber 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White2
 887268  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores0
 887270  Cleator Community Park  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A5Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887276  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A4LAGSD G06 White-Alber 4 vs.Scripps United - G20061
 887274  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  4A A5 vs A11Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black3
 887279  Hourglass Park  10:00 AM  6 A10 vs A6Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20062
 887278  Pacific Beach MS  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 1 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK0
 887275  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A8LAGSD G06 White-Magana 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier 10
 887277  Black Mountain Ranch  02:30 PM  4 A2 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 White 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887280  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A12San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 1 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber3
 887281  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK 2 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana3
 887283  Black Mountain Ranch  08:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5San Diego SC G2006 White 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue1
 887284  Hourglass Park  09:30 AM  6 A10 vs A8Matrix G06 MM 1 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier 11
 887282  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores 6 vs.Scripps United - G20060
 887285  Lake Park  02:20 PM  1 A11 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20061

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887290  Jerabek Park  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Scripps United - G2006 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue0
 887287  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A10LAGSD G06 White-Magana 2 vs.Matrix G06 MM0
 887289  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20061
 887288  Robb Field  12:00 PM  8 A8 vs A12Albion SC G06 Premier 1 2 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Alber5
 887286  Pacific Beach MS  12:55 PM  1 A7 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 White3
 887291  Lake Park  02:20 PM  1 A11 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887296  Allen Field  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores 2 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier 10
 887292  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A11LAGSD G06 White-Magana 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black2
 887295  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A12 vs A10LAGSD G06 White-Alber 1 vs.Matrix G06 MM0
 887297  Black Mountain Ranch  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9San Diego SC G2006 White 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK0
 887294  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20060
 887293  Jerabek Park  03:10 PM  3 A4 vs A7Scripps United - G2006 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20063

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887273  Walnut Grove  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Albion SC G06 Premier 1 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20060

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887298  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G20062
 887299  Mance Buchanon Park  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue 0 vs.Albion SC G06 Premier 12
 887303  Jerabek Park  09:50 AM  3 A4 vs A9Scripps United - G2006 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK1
 887300  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores 1 vs.Matrix G06 MM1
 887301  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11San Diego SC G2006 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black0
 887302  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1LAGSD G06 White-Alber 3 vs.LAGSD G06 White-Magana2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887304  Cleator Community Park  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A6Riptide SC - G2006 BLACK   vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2006 
 887309  Hourglass Park  10:50 AM  6 A10 vs A5Matrix G06 MM   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G06 Blue 
 887305  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A12 vs A3LAGSD G06 White-Alber   vs.La Jolla IMPACT - G2006 Coach Pilar Flores 
 887307  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Albion SC G06 Premier 1   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Schmidt G2006 
 887308  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD G06 White-Magana   vs.San Diego SC G2006 White 
 887306  Lake Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2006 Black   vs.Scripps United - G2006 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.