2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2006 AA-C South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3121028C-04F5-43E0-B635-4F819B76FF2A&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Aztecs FC G0633333333333 -0333.0036.00 38  8  0 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006330333330333-0302.5030.00 22  13  0 0
 A6 : SD United G2006 White333001313000-0171.4217.00 2  26  1 0
 A7 : Matrix G06 NP00330001330 -0131.1814.18 -9  30  0 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G200600003300033 -0121.0913.09 -8  30  0 0
 A3 : Olympicos - Baltazar G2006030301030003-0131.0813.00 -10  24  0 0
 A5 : CSC G2006 - Red00000000000 -000.000.00 -35  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11870  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20060
 11872  Lewis MS  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6CSC G2006 - Red 0 vs.SD United G2006 White3
 11871  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Aztecs FC G06 7 vs.Matrix G06 NP0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11875  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Olympicos - Baltazar G2006 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20062
 11874  Pacific Beach MS  08:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 1 vs.Aztecs FC G067
 11873  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7SD United G2006 White 6 vs.Matrix G06 NP1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11876  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2SD United G2006 White 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20061
 11877  Tijuana River Park  09:25 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 3 vs.Aztecs FC G066
 11878  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A5 vs A3CSC G2006 - Red 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11879  Tijuana River Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 4 vs.CSC G2006 - Red0
 11880  Morley Field  12:05 PM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix G06 NP 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20060
 11881  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Aztecs FC G06 6 vs.SD United G2006 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11883  Morley Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix G06 NP 1 vs.CSC G2006 - Red0
 11882  Pacific Beach MS  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20061
 11884  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A1SD United G2006 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11887  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Olympicos - Baltazar G2006 0 vs.Aztecs FC G066
 11886  Lewis MS  11:40 AM  3 A5 vs A2CSC G2006 - Red 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20066
 11885  Morley Field  06:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix G06 NP 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20061

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11890  Pacific Beach MS  08:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 3 vs.Matrix G06 NP0
 11888  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Aztecs FC G06 8 vs.CSC G2006 - Red0
 11889  Otay Rec Center  12:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar G2006 1 vs.SD United G2006 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11891  Pacific Beach MS  08:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20062
 11893  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5SD United G2006 White 4 vs.CSC G2006 - Red0
 11892  Morley Field  12:05 PM  1 A7 vs A4Matrix G06 NP 0 vs.Aztecs FC G066

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11895  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Aztecs FC G06 5 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20060
 11894  Morley Field  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix G06 NP 2 vs.SD United G2006 White2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11896  Tijuana River Park  09:25 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11897  Pacific Beach MS  12:55 PM  1 A2 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 2 vs.SD United G2006 White3
 11898  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Aztecs FC G06 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20061
 11899  Otay Rec Center  03:20 PM  1 A3 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar G2006 3 vs.CSC G2006 - Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11902  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4SD United G2006 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC G064
 11900  Lewis MS  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1CSC G2006 - Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - G20066
 11901  Otay Rec Center  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Olympicos - Baltazar G2006 0 vs.Matrix G06 NP3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11904  Lewis MS  12:20 PM  3 A5 vs A7CSC G2006 - Red 2 vs.Matrix G06 NP4
 11903  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Olympicos - Baltazar G2006 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G20063

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11905  Tijuana River Park  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 4 vs.SD United G2006 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11908  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Aztecs FC G06 3 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20060
 11906  Tijuana River Park  09:25 AM  1 A1 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay - G2006 3 vs.Matrix G06 NP2
 11907  Pacific Beach MS  10:05 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 4 vs.CSC G2006 - Red0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11910  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A3SD United G2006 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar G20062

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 11909  Lewis MS  01:20 PM  3 A5 vs A4CSC G2006 - Red   vs.Aztecs FC G06 
 11911  Morley Field  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix G06 NP   vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch G2006 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.