2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2006 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3348CC4D-50A0-4067-8221-D4893110C683&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006333133313333-0322.6732.00 28  6  0 0
 A10 : Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero331331331303-0272.2527.00 13  15  0 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - G2006300031333333-0252.0825.00 8  13  3 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier313301033133-0242.0024.00 14  11  0 0
 A7 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop303103300130-0171.4217.00 0  17  0 0
 A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER030303033100-0161.3316.00 0  21  0 0
 A5 : Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores001130300 33-0141.2715.27 0  14  1 0
 A11 : Matrix G06 TS010033030100-0110.9211.00 -12  27  0 0
 A8 : Atlante SD J L Quintana033001001 00-080.738.73 -13  31  0 0
 A3 : Matrix G06 EC030300001000-070.587.00 -17  33  0 0
 A9 : Nado - G2006001000000003-040.334.00 -21  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887576  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A10Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero4
 887578  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A11Hotspurs USA - G2006 1 vs.Matrix G06 TS0
 887574  Marisol Pk  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 2 vs.Atlante SD J L Quintana1
 887577  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 5 vs.Nado - G20061
 887575  Rios Canyon ES  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887582  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop1
 887581  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A9Atlante SD J L Quintana 3 vs.Nado - G20060
 887580  Renette Park  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Matrix G06 EC 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20064
 887583  Junipero Serra HS  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6Matrix G06 TS 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier1
 887579  Rios Canyon ES  03:05 PM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887584  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER0
 887586  Ocean View MS  08:30 AM  3 A8 vs A11Atlante SD J L Quintana 5 vs.Matrix G06 TS3
 887587  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20060
 887585  Helix HS  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A3Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores 0 vs.Matrix G06 EC1
 887588  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10Nado - G2006 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887593  Wilson Field  10:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero 2 vs.Matrix G06 TS0
 887592  Helix HS  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores1
 887591  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2006 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier2
 887590  Rios Canyon ES  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER 5 vs.Atlante SD J L Quintana2
 887589  Cottonwood Park  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 2 vs.Matrix G06 EC1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887596  Chollas Elementary School  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Atlante SD J L Quintana 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20065
 887594  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A2Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER0
 887595  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20064
 887597  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Nado - G2006 2 vs.Matrix G06 EC4
 887598  Bonita Vista MS  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887602  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2006 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero2
 887601  Renette Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A11Matrix G06 EC 1 vs.Matrix G06 TS3
 887599  Marisol Pk  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20062
 887600  Helix HS  12:50 PM  3 A5 vs A9Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores 3 vs.Nado - G20060
 887603  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Atlante SD J L Quintana 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887606  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier1
 887604  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A2Matrix G06 EC 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER4
 887607  Coronado Cays  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Nado - G2006 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop3
 887608  Junipero Serra HS  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A5Matrix G06 TS 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887609  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero 3 vs.Atlante SD J L Quintana2
 887613  Renette Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix G06 EC 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20063
 887611  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Nado - G2006 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20067
 887612  Junipero Serra HS  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A7Matrix G06 TS 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887610  Rios Canyon ES  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887618  Helix HS  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20062
 887617  Junipero Serra HS  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A9Matrix G06 TS 3 vs.Nado - G20062
 887614  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 3 vs.Matrix G06 EC0
 887615  Marisol Pk  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER3
 887616  Wilson Field  03:45 PM  2 A1 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887605  McCabe Union Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 3 vs.Atlante SD J L Quintana0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887622  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2006 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop0
 887623  Junipero Serra HS  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1Matrix G06 TS 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20064
 887619  Helix HS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier3
 887621  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3Atlante SD J L Quintana 2 vs.Matrix G06 EC2
 887620  Rios Canyon ES  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER 4 vs.Nado - G20062

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887627  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix G06 EC 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero3
 887626  Cottonwood Park  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop0
 887628  Helix HS  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores   vs.Atlante SD J L Quintana 
 887625  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2006 1 vs.Nado - G20060

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887624  Rios Canyon ES  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER 2 vs.Matrix G06 TS2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887631  Wilson Field  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores1
 887632  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A6Nado - G2006 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier1
 887633  Junipero Serra HS  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A4Matrix G06 TS 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20064
 887629  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7Atlante SD J L Quintana 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887630  McCabe Union Elementary School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20062

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887638  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Premier 2 vs.Matrix G06 TS0
 887634  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2006 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2006 PREM BROWER0
 887635  Renette Park  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2006 5 vs.Matrix G06 EC1
 887637  Marisol Pk  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2006 - Troop 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera North - G2006- Dinero3
 887636  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8Nado - G2006 2 vs.Atlante SD J L Quintana0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887639  Renette Park  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5Matrix G06 EC 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2006 - Sergio Flores2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.