2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2003 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=361A0487-6AE8-47DC-BED4-59D80A28B6F9&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe333331331333-0322.6732.00 25  4  3 1
 A3 : Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado333031003331-0231.9223.00 13  23  4 1
 A5 : Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson333000303033-0211.7521.00 5  21  2 1
 A2 : Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03101133331011-0181.5018.00 5  13  2 0
 A8 : Atlante SD Miguel P003103330310-0171.4217.00 -3  19  6 0
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier031000303303-0161.3316.00 -13  30  2 0
 A1 : Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue100033000000-070.587.00 -12  27  1 0
 A7 : Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman000030000000-030.253.00 -20  28  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888714  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe 4 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0
 888717  Wilson Field  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado 4 vs.Atlante SD Miguel P3
 888715  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:50 PM  3 A1 vs A2Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G030
 888716  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888718  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe2
 888721  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 2 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman1
 888719  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Atlante SD Miguel P 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson3
 888720  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888724  Mt Carmel High School  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue0
 888723  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 0 vs.Atlante SD Miguel P1
 888722  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G030

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888726  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Atlante SD Miguel P 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G031
 888728  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  4 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe6
 888729  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado7

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888727  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A1Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888730  Montgomery Waller Park  12:40 PM  4 A2 vs A3Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado3
 888733  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Atlante SD Miguel P 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe1
 888732  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:40 PM  3 A1 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier1
 888731  Encinitas Community Park  02:40 PM  3 A7 vs A5Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 1 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888725  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888734  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Atlante SD Miguel P 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier0
 888737  Wilson Field  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe1
 888735  Encinitas Community Park  04:10 PM  3 A7 vs A1Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888738  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado2
 888741  Montgomery Waller Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A7Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 3 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman1
 888740  Mesa Verde MS  11:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe 4 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson0
 888739  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 1 vs.Atlante SD Miguel P4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888743  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue0
 888744  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson4
 888742  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A7 vs A4Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe2
 888745  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Atlante SD Miguel P 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888736  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G032

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888748  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue2
 888746  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe 1 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G031
 888747  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 3 vs.Atlante SD Miguel P0
 888749  Encinitas Community Park  04:10 PM  3 A7 vs A6Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888750  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier1
 888751  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Atlante SD Miguel P 1 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0
 888753  Wilson Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado 6 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson2
 888752  Mance Buchanon Park  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888757  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado 2 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0
 888755  Mance Buchanon Park  10:40 AM  3 A1 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson4
 888756  Mt Carmel High School  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier0
 888754  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8Aztecs FC (Melgar) G03 1 vs.Atlante SD Miguel P1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888759  Robb Field  08:00 AM  3 A5 vs A7Albion SC G03 Premier - Johnson 2 vs.Express Girls 2003 Select - Couchman0
 888758  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - G2003- Prado 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Melgar) G033
 888761  Mesa Verde MS  10:10 AM  1 A4 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2003 Stripe 4 vs.Atlante SD Miguel P0
 888760  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G03 Premier 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G03 Blue1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.