2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2007 AA-B North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=51A8B4F7-F5B8-46EA-BEE9-FF6BE12EB97F&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty133303333333-0312.5831.00 20  13  0 0
 A8 : SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt313313330333-0292.4229.00 17  6  0 0
 A5 : Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black33333030303 -0242.1826.18 16  10  0 0
 A11 : San Marcos United - G2007 Trask131013333303-0242.0024.00 15  10  1 0
 A10 : DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed010313033103-0181.5018.00 6  17  1 0
 A3 : Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg00030301313 -0141.2715.27 1  14  0 0
 A1 : LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza130003030030-0131.0813.00 -4  16  0 0
 A6 : PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007310030010310-0121.0012.00 -6  21  0 0
 A7 : San Diego SC G2007 Black033003010000-0100.8310.00 -16  28  1 0
 A2 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2007100310001300-090.759.00 -6  21  0 0
 A9 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green000000000010-010.080.92 -43  69  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888468  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1
 888471  Pacific Beach MS  10:05 AM  1 A6 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green0
 888469  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20070
 888470  Lake Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed1
 888472  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A11Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty 2 vs.San Marcos United - G2007 Trask2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888503  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt0
 888518  Ingold Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A11Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2007 1 vs.San Marcos United - G2007 Trask2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888476  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  1 A10 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed 0 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black2
 888475  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green0
 888474  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A3 vs A1Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 0 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza1
 888473  Ingold Sports Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2007 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty3
 888477  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  01:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6San Marcos United - G2007 Trask 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20070

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888479  Lake Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg0
 888480  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 1 vs.San Marcos United - G2007 Trask0
 888482  Walnut Grove  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A10San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed7
 888478  Pacific Beach MS  12:55 PM  1 A6 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20072
 888481  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  2 A1 vs A4LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888486  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A1 vs A5LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black1
 888485  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20072
 888484  Ingold Sports Park  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2007 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1
 888487  Torrey Hills Park  02:40 PM  2 A10 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed 2 vs.San Marcos United - G2007 Trask2
 888483  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3San Diego SC G2007 Black 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888491  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green 0 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg6
 888492  Black Mountain Ranch  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black4
 888490  Willow Grove Elem  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty0
 888488  Sage Canyon Park  10:15 AM  2 A10 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20071
 888489  Pacific Beach MS  10:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888496  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed2
 888495  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A11Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 2 vs.San Marcos United - G2007 Trask3
 888493  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC G2007 Black 0 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza1
 888497  Willow Grove Elem  02:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20071
 888494  Lake Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888499  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt2
 888501  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green 1 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black4
 888500  Sage Canyon Park  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20070
 888502  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A5San Marcos United - G2007 Trask 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black0
 888498  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20070

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888505  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green 2 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza7
 888506  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:30 AM  1 A11 vs A7San Marcos United - G2007 Trask 3 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 888504  Ingold Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A2 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2007 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black5
 888507  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  5 A3 vs A4Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888508  Pacific Beach MS  07:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg1
 888511  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9San Marcos United - G2007 Trask 11 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green0
 888509  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC G2007 Black 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20071
 888510  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A10LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed2
 888512  Lake Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888517  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:20 AM  1 A11 vs A1San Marcos United - G2007 Trask 3 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza0
 888516  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty 5 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black0
 888514  Ingold Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A2 vs A9Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2007 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green0
 888513  Lake Park  02:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20070
 888515  Willow Grove Elem  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 2 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888520  Pacific Beach MS  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 3 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black1
 888522  Lake Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt1
 888521  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A10Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed1
 888519  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty 8 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888527  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:05 AM  2 A11 vs A4San Marcos United - G2007 Trask 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty2
 888525  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A10 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black2
 888526  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A9 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G20071
 888524  Ingold Sports Park  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2007 0 vs.LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888523  Willow Grove Elem  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt 4 vs.San Diego SC G2007 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888530  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A9 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G 2007 Green 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007- Allnutt7
 888531  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A10San Diego SC G2007 Black 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Shadeed5
 888529  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A1 vs A3LAGSD G07 White-Espinoza 1 vs.Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg2
 888528  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2007 Red Hagerty 4 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20071
 888532  Pacific Beach MS  12:55 PM  1 A6 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Matteson G2007 0 vs.San Marcos United - G2007 Trask4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888533  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  5 A3 vs A5Express Girls 2007 Academy Select - Platenberg   vs.Vista Storm SC - G2007 Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.