2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2009 Green South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=604EF3BC-35DF-47C1-A270-1F60E3ADEAB4&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez)333333333333-0363.0036.00 35  6  0 0
 A1 : Nado - G2009333133330331-0292.4229.00 28  16  0 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy33013303333 -0252.2727.27 22  10  0 0
 A7 : SD United G2009 Black303300033330-0211.7521.00 5  20  0 0
 A11 : Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier313010300333-0201.6720.00 -3  23  0 0
 A5 : Albion SC South - G2009 Academy003100333330-0191.5819.00 3  20  1 0
 A3 : Chula Vista FC - G2009300011333301-0181.5018.00 5  23  0 0
 A2 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER033300000000-090.759.00 -19  53  0 0
 A4 : CSC G2009- Red000330000003-090.759.00 -8  19  0 0
 A6 : SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey)010003000000-040.334.00 -27  44  0 0
 A8 : Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon00000000000 -000.000.00 -41  67  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898141  Hardy Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy6
 898138  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8SD United G2009 Black 8 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon0
 898140  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A10Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez)7
 898139  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Nado - G2009 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER0
 898142  Lewis MS  02:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11CSC G2009- Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898203  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Chula Vista FC - G2009 3 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898144  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Chula Vista FC - G2009 3 vs.Nado - G20095
 898145  Helix HS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A9Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy9
 898143  Rios Canyon ES  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER 2 vs.CSC G2009- Red0
 898147  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A11 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey)1
 898146  Hardy Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez) 4 vs.SD United G2009 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898152  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez)2
 898150  Helix HS  09:30 AM  3 A8 vs A11Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier3
 898151  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Nado - G2009 3 vs.CSC G2009- Red2
 898149  Robb Field  11:30 AM  6 A5 vs A3Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20090
 898148  Language Academy  12:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey) 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898157  Hardy Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez) 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 898155  Lewis MS  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6CSC G2009- Red 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey)0
 898153  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:40 AM  3 A7 vs A3SD United G2009 Black 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20091
 898154  Rios Canyon ES  10:10 AM  1 A2 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER 5 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon1
 898156  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5Nado - G2009 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898160  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon 1 vs.CSC G2009- Red6
 898162  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5SD United G2009 Black 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy0
 898159  Language Academy  09:10 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey) 0 vs.Nado - G20096
 898161  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20091
 898158  Language Academy  10:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez) 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898165  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A11Chula Vista FC - G2009 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier0
 898163  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A7 vs A1SD United G2009 Black 0 vs.Nado - G20095
 898167  Helix HS  09:10 AM  3 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey)4
 898164  Robb Field  10:20 AM  7 A5 vs A9Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy3
 898166  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10CSC G2009- Red 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez)2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898174  Rios Canyon ES  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898170  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A6SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez) 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey)0
 898168  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A2Chula Vista FC - G2009 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER2
 898171  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 2 vs.SD United G2009 Black1
 898169  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  5 A1 vs A8Nado - G2009 7 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon0
 898172  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898176  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A11 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 4 vs.SD United G2009 Black1
 898177  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - G2009 1 vs.CSC G2009- Red0
 898173  Montgomery Waller Park  12:20 PM  6 A10 vs A8SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez) 4 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon0
 898175  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 1 vs.Nado - G20093

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898178  Montgomery Waller Park  09:10 AM  6 A6 vs A3SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey) 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20093
 898180  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  5 A1 vs A10Nado - G2009 3 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez)4
 898179  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:45 AM  3 A7 vs A2SD United G2009 Black 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER0
 898181  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A11 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy5
 898182  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A5 vs A4Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 1 vs.CSC G2009- Red0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898183  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A5 vs A6Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey)0
 898186  Lewis MS  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7CSC G2009- Red 0 vs.SD United G2009 Black2
 898185  Helix HS  10:50 AM  3 A8 vs A3Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20096
 898187  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A11 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 0 vs.Nado - G20095

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898184  Rios Canyon ES  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy8

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898191  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Chula Vista FC - G2009 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez)3
 898192  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A8Albion SC South - G2009 Academy 7 vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon0
 898189  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A9CSC G2009- Red 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy3
 898188  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier3
 898190  Montgomery Waller Park  01:10 PM  6 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey) 1 vs.SD United G2009 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898197  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A11 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier 2 vs.CSC G2009- Red1
 898196  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy 8 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey)1
 898193  Helix HS  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon 0 vs.SD United G2009 Black8
 898195  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  6 A10 vs A5SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez) 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2009 Academy0
 898194  Rios Canyon ES  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER 0 vs.Nado - G20097

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 898202  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  6 A6 vs A11SD Real Madrid G2009 (Bailey) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Premier3
 898200  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G09 Academy   vs.Sporting SD - G2009 - Memo Garcia/Tony Obregon 
 898199  Tidelands Park  10:30 AM  2A A1 vs A3Nado - G2009 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - G20094
 898198  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2CSC G2009- Red 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2009 PREM TOOMER1
 898201  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:45 AM  3 A7 vs A10SD United G2009 Black 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2009 (Martinez)3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.