2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2006 AAA
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=68011F0D-6654-4E16-AE4C-0B034D23DEAA&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns303333331333-0312.5831.00 23  9  0 0
 A7 : San Marcos United - G2006331311331333-0282.3328.00 21  7  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz033333303003-0242.0024.00 4  23  0 0
 A10 : San Diego SC G2006 Orange331300003310-0171.4217.00 -1  16  1 0
 A8 : FC Heat G2006 BLACK001001333300-0141.1714.00 -6  25  2 0
 A5 : DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian303310000013-0141.1714.00 -3  13  1 0
 A1 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez330001010330-0141.1714.00 -10  27  1 0
 A6 : NFFC G2006 RED030031303000-0131.0813.00 -4  25  0 0
 A9 : FC Heat G2006 BLUE001003010033-0110.9211.00 -8  21  1 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall000030030000-060.506.00 -16  27  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887310  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK0
 887314  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns 3 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE0
 887313  Hickman  01:40 PM  2 A6 vs A7NFFC G2006 RED 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20064
 887311  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz1
 887312  Arbolitos Sports Park  06:00 PM  4 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887317  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns2
 887319  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange1
 887318  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A8San Marcos United - G2006 4 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK1
 887315  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall1
 887316  Hickman  04:30 PM  2 A6 vs A9NFFC G2006 RED 2 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887320  Torrey Hills Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall0
 887322  Willow Grove Elem  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez0
 887323  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A10San Marcos United - G2006 0 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange0
 887324  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A8 vs A9FC Heat G2006 BLACK 3 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE3
 887321  Hickman  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A2NFFC G2006 RED 3 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887327  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A8 vs A2FC Heat G2006 BLACK 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz4
 887329  Hickman  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4NFFC G2006 RED 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns4
 887328  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A9 vs A10FC Heat G2006 BLUE 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange2
 887326  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian2
 887325  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  4 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall 1 vs.San Marcos United - G20063

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887333  Hickman  10:50 AM  2 A6 vs A1NFFC G2006 RED 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez1
 887330  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A8 vs A4FC Heat G2006 BLACK 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns3
 887334  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A9 vs A3FC Heat G2006 BLUE 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall3
 887332  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Marcos United - G2006 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian1
 887331  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC G2006 Orange 1 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887339  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Marcos United - G2006 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887336  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE1
 887338  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  4 A10 vs A4San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns2
 887337  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall1
 887335  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  7 A8 vs A6FC Heat G2006 BLACK 1 vs.NFFC G2006 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887341  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A9 vs A7FC Heat G2006 BLUE 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20062
 887343  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez 2 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK3
 887340  Black Mountain Ranch  10:00 AM  4 A10 vs A6San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.NFFC G2006 RED4
 887344  Alga Norte Comm Pk  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian1
 887342  Willow Grove Elem  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887345  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A9 vs A1FC Heat G2006 BLUE 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez1
 887348  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  4 A10 vs A8San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK2
 887347  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:40 PM  4 A3 vs A6Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall 1 vs.NFFC G2006 RED0
 887346  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A2San Marcos United - G2006 2 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887349  Willow Grove Elem  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887354  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20060
 887353  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange4
 887350  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian 0 vs.NFFC G2006 RED2
 887351  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  3 A2 vs A9LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 2 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE0
 887352  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887358  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6San Marcos United - G2006 3 vs.NFFC G2006 RED1
 887356  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez3
 887355  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A8 vs A5FC Heat G2006 BLACK 3 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian1
 887357  Black Mountain Ranch  10:40 AM  4 A10 vs A3San Diego SC G2006 Orange 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall0
 887359  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  7 A9 vs A4FC Heat G2006 BLUE 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887364  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian 1 vs.San Diego SC G2006 Orange1
 887361  Hickman  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9NFFC G2006 RED 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLUE4
 887363  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A8 vs A7FC Heat G2006 BLACK 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20064
 887360  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  4 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez2
 887362  Willow Grove Elem  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns 5 vs.LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887369  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A9 vs A8FC Heat G2006 BLUE 1 vs.FC Heat G2006 BLACK0
 887365  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros- G2006 Randall 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2006 - Brian2
 887366  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A6LAGSD G06 Gold-Miszklevitz 2 vs.NFFC G2006 RED1
 887368  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  4 A10 vs A7San Diego SC G2006 Orange 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20063
 887367  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2006 Red Velez 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2006- Johns3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.