2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2009 Green North
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7ABE3641-BB06-4992-AA2F-8758B7C95CDC&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Scripps United - G2009 Red33333133333 -0312.8231.00 32  9  0 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black30333333030 -0242.1824.00 15  17  1 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall31333100333 -0232.0923.00 15  16  0 0
 A3 : FC Heat G2009 BLUE31303333300 -0222.0022.00 10  12  0 0
 A9 : LAGSD G09-Lines13010003333 -0171.5517.00 1  19  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC G2009 White01000333303 -0161.4516.00 -3  26  0 0
 A10 : SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry01013330030 -0141.2714.00 3  18  0 0
 A4 : Fallbrook Villa FC - G200910030000003 -070.647.00 -9  30  0 0
 A2 : Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley03300000000 -060.556.00 -23  48  0 0
 A6 : San Marcos United - G200900000000000 -000.000.00 -41  87  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886819  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 8 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley2
 886822  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  3S A4 vs A9Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 2 vs.LAGSD G09-Lines2
 886820  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A3 vs A10FC Heat G2009 BLUE 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry0
 886818  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8San Diego SC G2009 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black3
 886821  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:50 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Marcos United - G2009 0 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red13

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886824  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A9San Marcos United - G2009 0 vs.LAGSD G09-Lines9
 886827  Rancho Bernardo Park  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC G2009 White 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry1
 886825  YMCA EAST  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G20090
 886823  Sage Canyon Park  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 3 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE3
 886826  Jerabek Park  01:40 PM  2 A7 vs A8Scripps United - G2009 Red 7 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886832  Lake Park  10:20 AM  2 A8 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 4 vs.LAGSD G09-Lines1
 886829  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:50 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Marcos United - G2009 0 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley9
 886828  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3San Diego SC G2009 White 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE1
 886831  Cypress Canyon  02:25 PM  1 A7 vs A10Scripps United - G2009 Red 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry2
 886830  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  3N A4 vs A1Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 2 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886836  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A9 vs A10LAGSD G09-Lines 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry1
 886835  Vista Community Sports Park  09:00 AM  1A A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 6 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley0
 886833  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  8 A3 vs A7FC Heat G2009 BLUE 1 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red2
 886834  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 2 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White0
 886837  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4San Marcos United - G2009 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G20099

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886838  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  1A A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G20091
 886839  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 2 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley0
 886840  Jerabek Park  10:10 AM  2 A7 vs A5Scripps United - G2009 Red 7 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White0
 886842  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A9 vs A3LAGSD G09-Lines 1 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE2
 886841  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1San Marcos United - G2009 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall11

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886843  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 8 vs.San Marcos United - G20090
 886846  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  4 A10 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 5 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G20092
 886844  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9San Diego SC G2009 White 2 vs.LAGSD G09-Lines1
 886847  Jerabek Park  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A1Scripps United - G2009 Red 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall4
 886845  YMCA EAST  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley 0 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886851  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black1
 886852  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley 1 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White3
 886848  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 5 vs.San Marcos United - G20090
 886850  Ingold Sports Park  10:20 AM  3S A4 vs A3Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 1 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE2
 886849  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  6 A9 vs A7LAGSD G09-Lines 0 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886856  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black4
 886855  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  8 A3 vs A6FC Heat G2009 BLUE 8 vs.San Marcos United - G20090
 886853  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A9 vs A1LAGSD G09-Lines 4 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall1
 886857  Ingold Sports Park  11:30 AM  3N A4 vs A5Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 2 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White5
 886854  Jerabek Park  11:40 AM  2 A7 vs A2Scripps United - G2009 Red 12 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886861  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry0
 886862  Ingold Sports Park  09:10 AM  3N A4 vs A7Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 1 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red3
 886860  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A8FC Heat G2009 BLUE 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black1
 886858  Rancho Bernardo Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A6San Diego SC G2009 White 4 vs.San Marcos United - G20090
 886859  YMCA EAST  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley 1 vs.LAGSD G09-Lines2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886863  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 6 vs.San Diego SC G2009 White1
 886865  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:30 AM  4 A10 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry 3 vs.FC Heat G2009 BLUE1
 886867  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A9 vs A4LAGSD G09-Lines 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G20091
 886866  Jerabek Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A6Scripps United - G2009 Red 10 vs.San Marcos United - G20090
 886864  YMCA EAST  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886872  Rancho Bernardo Park  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A10San Diego SC G2009 White 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry2
 886868  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A1FC Heat G2009 BLUE 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall1
 886870  Ingold Sports Park  10:50 AM  3N A4 vs A2Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 4 vs.Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley0
 886869  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  03:40 PM  2 A6 vs A9San Marcos United - G2009 0 vs.LAGSD G09-Lines1
 886871  Lake Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 0 vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 886876  4S Ranch Sports Park  09:10 AM  4 A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2009- T. Henry   vs.Scripps United - G2009 Red 
 886874  YMCA EAST  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Express Girls 2009 Developmental Academy - Deeley   vs.San Marcos United - G2009 
 886875  Sage Canyon Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks G2009 - Wall   vs.Fallbrook Villa FC - G2009 
 886877  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A9 vs A8LAGSD G09-Lines   vs.Vista Storm SC - G2009 Black 
 886873  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  8 A3 vs A5FC Heat G2009 BLUE   vs.San Diego SC G2009 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.