2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2007 AA-C South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7F3ABD04-AF68-4714-BAE1-7CFB77447839&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex333333333333-0363.0036.00 41  3  0 0
 A7 : Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno333103333300-0252.0825.00 14  20  1 0
 A8 : SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace300333303033-0242.0024.00 18  16  0 0
 A3 : CSC G-2007 - White030033003033-0181.5018.00 -4  28  0 0
 A4 : Nado - G2007G033100003330-0161.3316.00 0  31  0 0
 A6 : SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno)031130300103-0151.2515.00 -7  32  0 0
 A2 : Hotspurs USA - G2007 White000000030100-040.334.00 -29  62  0 0
 A1 : Olympicos - Isaac G2007300000000000-030.253.00 -33  62  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887131  Otay Rec Center  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Isaac G2007 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White
Forfeited Game
0
 887133  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8CSC G-2007 - White 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace7
 887130  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Nado - G2007G 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno4
 887132  Torrey Hills Park  01:05 PM  1 A5 vs A6DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 8 vs.SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887134  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 1 vs.Nado - G2007G9
 887136  Otay Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Isaac G2007 0 vs.CSC G-2007 - White3
 887135  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887139  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace3
 887141  Torrey Hills Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.CSC G-2007 - White0
 887138  Language Academy  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White1
 887140  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A1Nado - G2007G 3 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20070

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887145  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A7 vs A3Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno 4 vs.CSC G-2007 - White0
 887142  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White2
 887143  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 9 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20070
 887144  Language Academy  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno) 1 vs.Nado - G2007G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887137  Language Academy  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno) 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887147  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A7 vs A5Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex8
 887148  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Olympicos - Isaac G2007 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno)4
 887146  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 2 vs.CSC G-2007 - White7
 887149  Willow Grove Elem  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace 1F vs.Nado - G2007G
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887151  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno 1F vs.Olympicos - Isaac G2007
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887152  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A5 vs A2DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 11 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White0
 887150  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno)0
 887153  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4CSC G-2007 - White 2 vs.Nado - G2007G0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887154  Language Academy  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno) 3 vs.CSC G-2007 - White0
 887155  Otay Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Isaac G2007 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace7
 887156  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Nado - G2007G 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex8
 887157  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887167  Willow Grove Elem  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887158  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A7 vs A4Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno 4 vs.Nado - G2007G1
 887160  Language Academy  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A5SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno) 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex5
 887161  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace 3 vs.CSC G-2007 - White0
 887159  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 1F vs.Olympicos - Isaac G2007
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887164  Lewis MS  12:10 PM  3 A3 vs A1CSC G-2007 - White 3 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20070
 887165  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A7 vs A6Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno 6 vs.SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno)2
 887163  Torrey Hills Park  02:25 PM  1 A5 vs A8DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace1
 887162  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  3 A4 vs A2Nado - G2007G 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887169  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A5CSC G-2007 - White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex5
 887168  Otay Rec Center  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Isaac G2007 0 vs.Nado - G2007G10
 887166  Los Coches Creek MS  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2007 White 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887171  Otay Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Isaac G2007 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex8
 887173  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7CSC G-2007 - White 1F vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno
Forfeited Game
0
 887170  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2007 White
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace1F
 887172  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6Nado - G2007G 3 vs.SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887175  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2007 - Flex 1 vs.Albion SC G07 Premier - Nunno0
 887177  Tidelands Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Nado - G2007G 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2007 II- Wallace9
 887174  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2CSC G-2007 - White 10 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2007 White1
 887176  Language Academy  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2007 (Magdaleno) 13 vs.Olympicos - Isaac G20070






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.