2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2002 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A0704ED8-03C4-43BD-A692-7B070511017F&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes330133303313-0262.1726.00 14  16  3 0
 A1 : San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002311133331330-0252.0825.00 18  14  3 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU313333333000-0252.0825.00 17  10  2 0
 A10 : Albion SC G2002 Premier003331313313-0242.0024.00 13  15  1 0
 A4 : SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez131010030333-0181.5018.00 5  15  2 0
 A2 : Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena003100033003-0131.0813.00 -9  23  4 0
 A8 : FC Heat G2002 BLUE031111000033-0131.0813.00 -12  30  6 2
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - G2002300000303300-0121.0012.00 -14  29  2 0
 A6 : Imperial Valley United FC G2002000301100030-080.678.00 -12  20  3 0
 A9 : Matrix G02 LM131000000000-050.425.00 -20  33  7 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7027  Mesa Verde MS  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002 4 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena1
 7026  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 3 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE1
 7028  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 2 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier1
 7029  Meridian ES  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC G2002 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20023
 7030  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 1 vs.Matrix G02 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7031  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU1
 7034  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2002 2 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE3
 7033  Helix HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez3
 7032  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC G2002
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix G02 LM1F
 7035  Meadowbrook MS  06:40 PM  3 A5 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 4 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7038  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G20022
 7037  Joshua Tree PK  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC G2002 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena3
 7040  Frances Ryan Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9FC Heat G2002 BLUE 1 vs.Matrix G02 LM1
 7039  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2002 0 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier3
 7036  Meadowbrook MS  03:40 PM  3 A5 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7045  Joshua Tree PK  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Imperial Valley United FC G2002 1F vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez
Forfeited Game
0
 7042  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes3
 7041  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:50 PM  3 A3 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20020
 7043  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2FC Heat G2002 BLUE 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7048  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2002 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes3
 7049  Joshua Tree PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC G2002 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G20023
 7047  Robb Field  04:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Albion SC G2002 Premier 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena0
 7050  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:35 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix G02 LM 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU7

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7046  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A4FC Heat G2002 BLUE 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7054  Robb Field  10:00 AM  9 A10 vs A4Albion SC G2002 Premier 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez0
 7052  Valley ES  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 4 vs.Matrix G02 LM1
 7051  Frances Ryan Park  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6FC Heat G2002 BLUE 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20021
 7055  Meridian ES  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2002 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G20024

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7053  Helix HS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7059  Mesa Verde MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002 5 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE2
 7057  Grossmont HS  02:35 PM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix G02 LM 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20022
 7060  West Hills H S  04:10 PM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes3
 7058  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU3
 7056  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Albion SC G2002 Premier 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20021

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7065  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes1
 7062  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2002 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena2
 7063  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 3 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20021
 7064  Robb Field  04:00 PM  2 A10 vs A8Albion SC G2002 Premier 6 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE1
 7061  La Mesa Arts Academy  04:05 PM  1 A9 vs A1Matrix G02 LM 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G20025

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7070  Monterey Ridge ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20022
 7069  Mesa Verde MS  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A10San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002 2 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier2
 7068  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 5 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE1
 7066  Valley ES  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 1F vs.Imperial Valley United FC G2002
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7067  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 2 vs.Matrix G02 LM1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7073  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A10 vs A3Albion SC G2002 Premier 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU0
 7074  Meridian ES  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2002 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20020
 7075  La Mesa Arts Academy  03:55 PM  1 A9 vs A4Matrix G02 LM 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez3
 7071  Frances Ryan Park  04:45 PM  5 A8 vs A5FC Heat G2002 BLUE 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7072  Helix HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G20021
 7044  La Mesa Arts Academy  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Matrix G02 LM 2 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7076  Mance Buchanon Park  08:50 AM  3 A3 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01- G20023
 7080  Meadowbrook MS  09:50 AM  3 A5 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes 3 vs.Albion SC G2002 Premier3
 7077  La Mesa Arts Academy  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC G2002 2 vs.Matrix G02 LM1
 7078  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez 5 vs.Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena1
 7079  Frances Ryan Park  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7FC Heat G2002 BLUE 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20020

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 7083  Mesa Verde MS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01- G2002 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2002- Valdez1
 7084  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7Albion SC G2002 Premier 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20020
 7082  Helix HS  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Sporting SD - G2002 - Toby Mena 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC G20021
 7085  La Mesa Arts Academy  12:50 PM  1 A9 vs A8Matrix G02 LM 1 vs.FC Heat G2002 BLUE3
 7081  Mance Buchanon Park  01:40 PM  3 A3 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G02 BLU 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2002 Costes1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.