2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2002 AA-B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B24CE8A9-9E31-4F67-B1A1-DE1267782DD6&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002303333333331-0312.5831.00 33  10  1 0
 A5 : Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez333033033331-0282.3328.00 23  20  0 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - G02-03303333301330-0252.0825.00 15  11  2 0
 A2 : Southwest SC PSA G2002033130003031-0171.4217.00 -5  25  6 0
 A9 : Matrix G02 MM01130013111 -0121.0913.09 -4  24  3 0
 A8 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2002031103110011-0121.0012.00 -9  34  1 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena330000110000-080.678.00 -25  52  0 0
 A6 : Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black001003000103-080.678.00 -15  28  1 0
 A3 : Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel30000001300 -070.647.64 -13  32  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893626  Discovery Park  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena 1 vs.Southwest SC PSA G20020
 893625  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G02-03 3 vs.Matrix G02 MM0
 893624  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20025
 893627  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez 6 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20020

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893641  Vista High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893631  Vista Community Sports Park  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 1 vs.Matrix G02 MM1
 893629  Luz Duran Park  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena0
 893628  Ingold Sports Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20022
 893630  Palmridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Southwest SC PSA G2002 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-031

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893632  Monte Vista HS  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez 7 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel2
 893633  Wangenheim MS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2002 0 vs.Matrix G02 MM0
 893634  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-033
 893635  Vista High School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 1 vs.Southwest SC PSA G20023

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893638  Winding Walk Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez8
 893639  Palmridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2002 2 vs.Southwest SC PSA G20022
 893637  Ingold Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A7 vs A3Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 6 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893640  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2002 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-032
 893642  Wangenheim MS  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Matrix G02 MM 3 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel0
 893643  Ingold Sports Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893647  Hourglass Park  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A5Matrix G02 MM 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez7
 893644  Palmridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Southwest SC PSA G2002 1 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel0
 893645  Ingold Sports Park  02:45 PM  3 A7 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 10 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena1
 893646  Vista Community Sports Park  04:45 PM  2 A8 vs A6Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2002 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893651  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez 3 vs.Southwest SC PSA G20021
 893650  Luz Duran Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-032
 893648  Wangenheim MS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Matrix G02 MM 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20026
 893649  Southwestern College  02:10 PM  4 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena 2 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20022

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893655  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A1 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena 2 vs.Matrix G02 MM2
 893653  Ingold Sports Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 6 vs.Southwest SC PSA G20020
 893652  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G02-03 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez0
 893654  Vista Community Sports Park  03:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 4 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893636  Meridian ES  01:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G02-03 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893659  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - G02-03 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20021
 893656  Palmridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Southwest SC PSA G2002 0 vs.Matrix G02 MM4
 893657  Luz Duran Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A8Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20021
 893658  Monte Vista HS  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893661  Hourglass Park  11:00 AM  5 A9 vs A4Matrix G02 MM 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-033
 893663  Monte Vista HS  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2002 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez7
 893660  Ingold Sports Park  12:45 PM  3 A7 vs A6Fallbrook Villa F.C. G2002 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black0
 893662  Palmridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Southwest SC PSA G2002 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893665  Discovery Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena 1 vs.Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel4
 893667  Hourglass Park  12:30 PM  5 A9 vs A6Matrix G02 MM 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black1
 893666  Meridian ES  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G02-03 3 vs.Southwest SC PSA G20020

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893664  Ingold Sports Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G2002 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20028

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893669  Hourglass Park  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A8Matrix G02 MM 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20021
 893671  Palmridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Southwest SC PSA G2002 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black1
 893668  Luz Duran Park  02:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez4
 893670  Los Coches Creek MS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G02-03 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893675  Wilson JH  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Southwest SC PSA G2002 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - G20023
 893673  Luz Duran Park  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel 2 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20023
 893672  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Vista Storm SC - G2002 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G02-030
 893674  Monte Vista HS  02:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2002 - Pena1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893677  Monte Vista HS  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - G2002- Gonzalez 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. G20021
 893676  Luz Duran Park  06:40 PM  1 A3 vs A9Pachuca Girls 2002-Miguel   vs.Matrix G02 MM 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.