2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2003 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B5E8EFD2-8729-407B-8A8A-DF3670F2CEFF&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza33330313333 -0282.5530.55 25  16  2 0
 A6 : LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK333133110303-0242.0024.00 9  22  1 0
 A2 : San Marcos Revolution - G 2003300331333131-0242.0024.00 8  16  0 0
 A1 : PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003003300330033-0181.5018.00 4  15  0 0
 A8 : Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley133030001111-0141.1714.00 -2  19  2 0
 A4 : SD United G2003 White330100033100-0141.1714.00 -2  20  0 0
 A7 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazqu000133003101-0121.0012.00 -4  34  2 0
 A5 : Aztecs FC G03100131311001-0121.0012.00 -8  22  2 0
 A9 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe00000000001 -010.091.09 -30  43  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893537  Montgomery Waller Park  10:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC G03 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley1
 893535  Montgomery MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9SD United G2003 White 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe0
 893536  Mission Bay HS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893534  Grossmont College  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893539  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20031
 893538  Encinitas Community Park  11:50 AM  4 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley2
 893541  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe0
 893540  Connors Park  06:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 1 vs.SD United G2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893542  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC G03 2 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza7
 893544  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003 1 vs.SD United G2003 White0
 893545  Grossmont College  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032
 893543  Helix HS  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893549  Mt Miguel HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20033
 893548  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003 2 vs.Aztecs FC G030
 893546  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD United G2003 White 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK1
 893547  Cardiff Sports Park  04:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza6

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893551  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20030
 893550  Helix HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 3 vs.SD United G2003 White0
 893552  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe 0 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza10
 893553  Cardiff Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez 2 vs.Aztecs FC G032

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893554  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 5 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza0
 893555  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A7 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20031
 893556  Helix HS  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK3
 893557  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A9 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe 1 vs.Aztecs FC G032

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893559  Pacific Beach MS  10:10 AM  1 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003 2 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0
 893561  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC G03 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20031
 893560  Pine Avenue Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A4LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 5 vs.SD United G2003 White1
 893558  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893565  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe0
 893563  Encinitas Community Park  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20032
 893562  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD United G2003 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC G031

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893564  Grossmont College  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 2 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893567  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 4 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley1
 893568  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC G03 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK3
 893566  Connors Park  04:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893569  Cuyamaca College  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7SD United G2003 White 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893571  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe 0 vs.SD United G2003 White4
 893570  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A7 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK1
 893573  Mt Miguel HS  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A5Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 0 vs.Aztecs FC G030
 893572  Connors Park  07:20 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893577  Discovery Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK2
 893576  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A2SD United G2003 White 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - G 20031
 893575  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G2003 1 vs.LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza2
 893574  West Hills H S  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893578  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 3 vs.Aztecs FC G030
 893581  Connors Park  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK1
 893580  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD United G2003 White 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20035
 893579  Discovery Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893583  Aviara Oaks MS  07:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza 10 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez2
 893585  Palomar College Minkoff Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - G 2003 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2003 - Katie Brawley0
 893584  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Aztecs FC G03 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Tomasulo G20031
 893582  Grossmont College  01:05 PM  1 A6 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC - G2003 TRASK 2 vs.SD United G2003 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 893586  Aviara Oaks MS  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A9LAGSD G03 Gold-Espinoza   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2003 - Hespe 
 893587  Montgomery Waller Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Aztecs FC G03 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2003 Red Velazquez1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.