2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2003 AA-B South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BCE9167C-FE85-47A3-BE05-4D0B54502A58&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : OVC - G2003 (Martinez)33333333333 -0333.0033.00 27  7  2 0
 A8 : Matrix G03 EC33133303331 -0262.3626.00 24  10  1 0
 A9 : Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodrigue31113330331 -0222.0022.00 11  12  0 0
 A6 : SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya)31330010331 -0181.6418.00 -1  15  1 0
 A5 : Hotspurs USA - G2003 White03301033003 -0161.4516.00 0  24  2 1
 A7 : Matrix G03 NP00331003301 -0141.2714.00 1  20  1 0
 A3 : Rangers SC - G2003 White30000103030 -0100.9110.00 -16  31  2 0
 A10 : San Diego SC G2003 Silver00013031000 -080.738.00 -12  22  1 0
 A4 : Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow00000033000 -060.556.00 -16  26  0 0
 A2 : Olympicos - Gutierrez G200330001000000 -040.364.00 -18  26  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888122  Sunbow Park  11:10 AM  1 A3 vs A10Rangers SC - G2003 White 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Silver2
 888120  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.Matrix G03 EC3
 888124  Carmel Creek ES  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A9Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez2
 888123  Nestor Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya) 2 vs.Matrix G03 NP1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888126  Nestor Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya) 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez1
 888125  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 5 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White0
 888127  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 1 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow0
 888129  Meridian ES  11:40 AM  2 A5 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 2 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Silver1
 888128  Morley Field  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix G03 NP 0 vs.Matrix G03 EC3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888130  Los Coches Creek MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White0
 888131  Montgomery Waller Park  11:40 AM  5 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya) 1 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030
 888134  Cuyamaca ES  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Matrix G03 EC 4 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez4
 888132  Carmel Creek ES  04:45 PM  2 A4 vs A1Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 0 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)3
 888133  Morley Field  08:05 PM  2 A7 vs A10Matrix G03 NP 6 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888136  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White1
 888135  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Rangers SC - G2003 White 0 vs.Matrix G03 NP4
 888137  Cuyamaca ES  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A2Matrix G03 EC 6 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030
 888138  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez 0 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Silver0
 888139  Horace Mann Middle School  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya) 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888143  Horace Mann Middle School  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya) 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)2
 888140  Cuyamaca ES  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Matrix G03 EC 4 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow0
 888141  Mt Carmel High School  01:15 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC G2003 Silver 1 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030
 888144  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White0
 888142  Morley Field  04:25 PM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix G03 NP 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888163  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 3 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888148  Alliant Univ  08:30 AM  6 A10 vs A4San Diego SC G2003 Silver 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow0
 888147  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White1
 888146  Meridian ES  12:20 PM  2 A5 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez2
 888145  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix G03 EC 2 vs.SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya)0
 888149  Morley Field  04:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix G03 NP 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888172  Carmel Creek ES  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 2 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20031

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888153  Meridian ES  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A8OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 3 vs.Matrix G03 EC1
 888151  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A9 vs A7Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez 3 vs.Matrix G03 NP1
 888154  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White5
 888152  Carmel Creek ES  01:55 PM  2 A4 vs A3Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 4 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White1
 888150  Mt Carmel High School  04:15 PM  1 A10 vs A6San Diego SC G2003 Silver 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888121  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2OVC - G2003 (Martinez) 2 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888157  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rangers SC - G2003 White 5 vs.SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya)1
 888155  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A1Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez 0 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)2
 888159  Carmel Creek ES  12:50 PM  2 A4 vs A5Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White4
 888158  Alliant Univ  01:45 PM  6 A10 vs A8San Diego SC G2003 Silver 0 vs.Matrix G03 EC2
 888156  Morley Field  04:15 PM  2 A7 vs A2Matrix G03 NP 2 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez G20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888162  Sunbow Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Rangers SC - G2003 White 0 vs.Matrix G03 EC5
 888161  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A9Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez3
 888164  Carmel Creek ES  11:05 AM  2 A4 vs A7Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 0 vs.Matrix G03 NP1
 888160  Los Coches Creek MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya)2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888167  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A10 vs A3San Diego SC G2003 Silver 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2003 White2
 888166  All Seasons  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A1Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)3
 888165  Cuyamaca ES  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Matrix G03 EC 8 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White2
 888169  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A4Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow1
 888168  Morley Field  03:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Matrix G03 NP 2 vs.SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888170  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - G2003 White 1 vs.OVC - G2003 (Martinez)4
 888174  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 4 vs.San Diego SC G2003 Silver0
 888171  Nestor Park  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya) 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez1
 888173  Cuyamaca ES  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Matrix G03 EC 1 vs.Matrix G03 NP1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888178  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7San Diego SC G2003 Silver   vs.Matrix G03 NP 
 888177  Los Coches Creek MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4OVC - G2003 (Martinez)   vs.Borussia Del Mar - G03 Yellow 
 888176  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A6Olympicos - Gutierrez G2003   vs.SD Real Madrid G2003 (Loya) 
 888179  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8Albion SC South - G2003 Premier - Anthony Rodriguez   vs.Matrix G03 EC 
 888175  Sunbow Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Rangers SC - G2003 White   vs.Hotspurs USA - G2003 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.