2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2005 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DF2F698C-0337-4EBF-88C7-EC675A348E9E&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Matrix G05 EC331333333333-0342.8334.00 26  12  2 0
 A9 : Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black333330333133-0312.5831.00 23  8  1 1
 A5 : Hurricanes G05311303033333-0262.1726.00 15  9  0 0
 A11 : OVC - G2005 (Gigante)333303003313-0252.0825.00 17  7  2 1
 A2 : LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo03303103311 -0181.6419.64 7  14  2 0
 A1 : PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G200530113130301 -0161.4517.45 5  9  0 0
 A4 : San Marcos United - G2005001313030300-0141.1714.00 -9  22  0 0
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier300013300300-0131.0813.00 -1  26  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC G2005 White10033000100 -080.738.73 -16  29  2 0
 A12 : Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold003001011010-070.587.00 -9  19  0 0
 A6 : SD United G2005 Black000000010030-040.334.00 -30  43  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red10000100000 -020.182.18 -28  38  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887870  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11San Marcos United - G2005 0 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)3
 887872  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 1 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo0
 887871  Meridian ES  10:50 AM  2 A7 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White1
 887869  Cuyamaca ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12Matrix G05 EC 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold1
 887868  Montgomery MS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9SD United G2005 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887874  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red0
 887878  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego SC G2005 White 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black4
 887876  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 0 vs.Matrix G05 EC3
 887875  Meridian ES  01:10 PM  1 A11 vs A6OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 5 vs.SD United G2005 Black0
 887877  StageCoach Community Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo 3 vs.San Marcos United - G20050
 887879  Southwestern College  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold 0 vs.Hurricanes G052

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887881  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1San Marcos United - G2005 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20052
 887882  Montgomery MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD United G2005 Black 1 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo4
 887883  Los Coches Creek MS  09:50 AM  1 A7 vs A12Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold4
 887880  Valley Center ES  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes G05 3 vs.Matrix G05 EC3
 887885  Vista High School  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier0
 887884  Rancho Bernardo HS  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A11San Diego SC G2005 White 0 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887890  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier 0 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)2
 887888  Valley Center ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Hurricanes G05 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20050
 887891  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD United G2005 Black 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20051
 887887  Vista Community Sports Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A12Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold0
 887889  Cuyamaca ES  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix G05 EC 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red0
 887886  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887921  Meridian ES  02:50 PM  1 A11 vs A9OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887894  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red 0 vs.Hurricanes G051
 887897  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 0 vs.Matrix G05 EC2
 887892  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier 1 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo2
 887895  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1SD United G2005 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20055
 887893  Meridian ES  03:45 PM  1 A11 vs A12OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887902  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A10San Marcos United - G2005 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887901  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold 1 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo1
 887898  Meridian ES  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A3OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 1 vs.Matrix G05 EC3
 887899  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20051
 887903  Canyonside  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC G2005 White 3 vs.SD United G2005 Black0
 887900  Vista Community Sports Park  06:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.Hurricanes G050

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887908  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black7
 887904  Valley Center ES  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A11Hurricanes G05 2 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)0
 887907  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo 2 vs.Matrix G05 EC4
 887906  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20051
 887905  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 1 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White0
 887909  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier 4 vs.SD United G2005 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887913  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo 2 vs.Hurricanes G051
 887915  Meridian ES  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red0
 887914  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier 5 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White0
 887912  Cuyamaca ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix G05 EC 2 vs.San Marcos United - G20051
 887911  Vista Community Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20050
 887910  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12SD United G2005 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887896  Westview HS  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego SC G2005 White 0 vs.San Marcos United - G20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887920  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Marcos United - G2005 0 vs.Hurricanes G052
 887916  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red 0 vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo3
 887917  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier0
 887919  Cuyamaca ES  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Matrix G05 EC 6 vs.SD United G2005 Black1
 887918  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A12San Diego SC G2005 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887873  Valley Center ES  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A10Hurricanes G05 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887925  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier3
 887923  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Marcos United - G2005 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red0
 887924  Valley Center ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes G05 3 vs.SD United G2005 Black0
 887927  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black2
 887926  Cuyamaca ES  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix G05 EC 6 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White0
 887922  Mission Bay HS  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005 0 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887933  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Marcos United - G2005 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black6
 887929  Valley Center ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hurricanes G05 4 vs.San Diego SC G2005 White0
 887928  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD United G2005 Black 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red0
 887930  Cuyamaca ES  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix G05 EC 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier2
 887931  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo 0 vs.OVC - G2005 (Gigante)0
 887932  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A12 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G20050

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 887938  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Ghio G2005   vs.LAGSD G05 Gold-Cacioppo 
 887939  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier 3 vs.Hurricanes G054
 887935  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A12 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Gold 1 vs.Matrix G05 EC3
 887937  Black Mountain Ranch  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC G2005 White   vs.Hotspurs USA - G2005 Red 
 887934  Vista Community Sports Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Vista Storm SC - G2005 Black 8 vs.SD United G2005 Black1
 887936  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4OVC - G2005 (Gigante) 2 vs.San Marcos United - G20050






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.