2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2005 AA-C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E0071A4C-C150-440B-B264-7F7D5FB81CEB&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : FC Heat G200533333333303 -0302.7330.00 36  5  0 0
 A9 : LAGSD G05 White-Mezey33333303331 -0282.5528.00 27  10  0 0
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti33333030333 -0272.4527.00 15  9  1 0
 A4 : DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex33033133331 -0262.3626.00 17  6  0 0
 A5 : NFFC G2005 BLACK33300033033 -0211.9121.00 1  18  2 0
 A8 : Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez00330303330 -0181.6418.00 -5  18  0 0
 A11 : Rangers SC - G2005 White00033300003 -0121.0912.00 -10  32  0 0
 A2 : Scripps United - G2005 White00103300000 -070.647.00 -10  24  2 0
 A3 : Matrix G05 LS00000030301 -070.647.00 -18  29  0 0
 A6 : San Diego SC G2005 Gold03100003000 -070.647.00 -14  23  0 0
 A12 : Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue30000000030 -060.556.00 -18  27  0 0
 A10 : SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington00000130001 -050.455.00 -21  37  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888053  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10NFFC G2005 BLACK 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington0
 888048  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9San Diego SC G2005 Gold 1 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey3
 888052  Meadowbrook MS  09:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti 1 vs.Scripps United - G2005 White0
 888050  Sage Canyon Park  09:35 AM  1 A4 vs A11DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex 6 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 White0
 888051  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A8FC Heat G2005 3 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez0
 888049  Tierra Del Sol MS  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A12Matrix G05 LS 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888055  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A6Rangers SC - G2005 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Gold1
 888057  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Scripps United - G2005 White 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex2
 888058  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey4
 888056  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti 4 vs.Matrix G05 LS1
 888059  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 0 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK1
 888054  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  6 A10 vs A7SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington 1 vs.FC Heat G20056

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888063  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12FC Heat G2005 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue0
 888064  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 White1
 888062  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC G2005 Gold 1 vs.Scripps United - G2005 White1
 888065  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 6 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington0
 888061  San Diegeuito Academy HS  12:20 PM  1 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti2
 888060  Hickman  01:40 PM  3 A5 vs A3NFFC G2005 BLACK 3 vs.Matrix G05 LS0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888067  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A12LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue1
 888070  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A11SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 White5
 888069  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:05 AM  1 A3 vs A7Matrix G05 LS 0 vs.FC Heat G20055
 888071  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC G2005 Gold 1 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex3
 888068  Hickman  12:40 PM  3 A5 vs A1NFFC G2005 BLACK 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti2
 888066  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8Scripps United - G2005 White 0 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888076  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A8 vs A4Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex4
 888072  Monterey Ridge ES  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington 1 vs.Scripps United - G2005 White4
 888074  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A5FC Heat G2005 6 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK0
 888077  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 4 vs.Matrix G05 LS0
 888073  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Rangers SC - G2005 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue0
 888075  Canyonside  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC G2005 Gold 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888078  Sunbow Park  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Rangers SC - G2005 White 3 vs.Matrix G05 LS2
 888081  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A12 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 1 vs.Scripps United - G2005 White3
 888080  Poinsettia Park  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A5LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 5 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK0
 888082  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A10DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington2
 888083  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A6Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Gold0
 888079  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1FC Heat G2005 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888084  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A11NFFC G2005 BLACK 2 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 White1
 888088  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A9FC Heat G2005 4 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey1
 888087  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Scripps United - G2005 White 0 vs.Matrix G05 LS1
 888086  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex3
 888085  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti 2 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez0
 888089  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  6 A10 vs A6SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888090  Canyonside  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12San Diego SC G2005 Gold 1F vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue
Forfeited Game
0
 888095  Sunbow Park  11:10 AM  1 A11 vs A7Rangers SC - G2005 White 1 vs.FC Heat G20059
 888093  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Scripps United - G2005 White 1 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK2
 888091  Poinsettia Park  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1LAGSD G05 White-Mezey 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti1
 888094  Monterey Ridge ES  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington 1 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez3
 888092  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Matrix G05 LS 0 vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888098  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  3 A8 vs A12Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue0
 888101  Sunbow Park  11:10 AM  1 A11 vs A9Rangers SC - G2005 White 1 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey4
 888099  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A6Matrix G05 LS 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Gold1
 888097  Valley ES  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti 4 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington0
 888100  Ashley Falls Park  12:25 PM  2 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex 1 vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK0
 888096  Frances Ryan Park  01:20 PM  1 A7 vs A2FC Heat G2005 6 vs.Scripps United - G2005 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888105  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A12 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington1
 888104  Hickman  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6NFFC G2005 BLACK 2 vs.San Diego SC G2005 Gold1
 888107  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Scripps United - G2005 White 2 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey5
 888106  Tierra Del Sol MS  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A8Matrix G05 LS 0 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez2
 888102  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:50 AM  2 A1 vs A11Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti 3 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 White1
 888103  Ashley Falls Park  12:35 PM  2 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex 2 vs.FC Heat G20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888112  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A12 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti3
 888109  Hickman  10:40 AM  4 A5 vs A8NFFC G2005 BLACK 3 vs.Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez1
 888111  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:50 AM  2 A2 vs A11Scripps United - G2005 White 1 vs.Rangers SC - G2005 White2
 888108  Black Mountain Ranch  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego SC G2005 Gold 0 vs.FC Heat G20056
 888113  Ashley Falls Park  01:10 PM  2 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex 0 vs.LAGSD G05 White-Mezey0
 888110  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:05 PM  1 A3 vs A10Matrix G05 LS 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888115  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G05 Premier Blue   vs.Matrix G05 LS 
 888114  Pacific Ridge School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6LAGSD G05 White-Mezey   vs.San Diego SC G2005 Gold 
 888116  Sunbow Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Rangers SC - G2005 White   vs.DMCV Sharks G2005 - Flex 
 888117  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A8 vs A7Express Girls 2005 Select - Gutierrez   vs.FC Heat G2005 
 888119  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A10 vs A5SD Force FC Academy G2005- Buffington   vs.NFFC G2005 BLACK 
 888118  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - G2005 Gallinetti   vs.Scripps United - G2005 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.