2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2001 AA-A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F13EA410-551D-485D-8CA8-952029749E91&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A13 : Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU163333033333  -0272.7029.70 22  13  0 0
 A8 : NFFC G2001 RED33030331333 -0252.2725.00 13  13  3 0
 A5 : Hurricanes G0133333303130 -0252.2725.00 28  10  0 0
 A4 : CSC G-2001 - Red03331313133 -0242.1824.00 21  14  5 2
 A12 : Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon01333303033 -0222.0022.00 10  20  6 2
 A11 : Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK10003033303 -0161.4516.00 -5  27  4 0
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier31303101300 -0151.3615.00 -1  22  7 1
 A6 : Matrix G01 LM10303030103 -0141.2714.00 1  29  3 1
 A3 : Borussia Del Mar G0130030031103 -0141.2714.00 -4  25  0 0
 A7 : Matrix G01 SE Blu01303300300 -0131.1813.00 -1  25  1 1
 A9 : Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU01000030030 -070.647.00 -23  45  1 0
 A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner30000000000 -030.273.00 -29  64  0 0
 A2 : AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras00000000000 -000.000.00 -32  64  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888840  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Matrix G01 SE Blu 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier3
 888844  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A13CSC G-2001 - Red 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU163
 888841  Hickman  02:20 PM  3 A8 vs A9NFFC G2001 RED 4 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU1
 888845  Discovery Park  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras1
 888842  Grossmont HS  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A11Matrix G01 LM 3 vs.Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK3
 888843  Valley Center MS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A12Hurricanes G01 5 vs.Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888848  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  08:00 AM  2 A11 vs A8Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED3
 888850  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras 0 vs.CSC G-2001 - Red16
 888851  Luz Duran Park  11:30 AM  1 A13 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 4 vs.Matrix G01 LM0
 888846  Mance Buchanon Park  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier2
 888849  Helix HS  12:20 PM  1 A12 vs A7Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 4 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu4
 888847  Carmel Creek ES  04:50 PM  2 A3 vs A1Borussia Del Mar G01 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888857  SoCal Soccer Complex  11:20 AM  3 A9 vs A12Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon5
 888852  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A10 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier 2 vs.Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK0
 888856  Valley Center HS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Hurricanes G01 7 vs.Borussia Del Mar G011
 888853  Hickman  02:40 PM  4 A8 vs A13NFFC G2001 RED 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU163
 888854  Grossmont HS  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A2Matrix G01 LM 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888858  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A10 vs A13Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU168
 888859  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6CSC G-2001 - Red 8 vs.Matrix G01 LM0
 888860  Hickman  10:10 AM  2 A8 vs A2NFFC G2001 RED 1F vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras
Forfeited Game
0
 888861  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  02:20 PM  2 A11 vs A12Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK 0 vs.Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon1
 888863  Connors Park  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A3Matrix G01 SE Blu 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar G010
 888862  Southwestern College  05:10 PM  6 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.Hurricanes G0110

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888864  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  4 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier 1F vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras
Forfeited Game
0
 888868  Palomar College Minkoff Field  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A5Matrix G01 SE Blu 0 vs.Hurricanes G012
 888865  Carmel Creek ES  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Borussia Del Mar G01 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU0
 888866  Hickman  02:10 PM  3 A8 vs A4NFFC G2001 RED 1 vs.CSC G-2001 - Red4
 888867  Grossmont HS  03:20 PM  1 A6 vs A1Matrix G01 LM 13 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888874  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A3Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK 1F vs.Borussia Del Mar G01
Forfeited Game
0
 888873  Palomar College Minkoff Field  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Matrix G01 SE Blu 9 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner0
 888872  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10CSC G-2001 - Red 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier2
 888870  Helix HS  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A2Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 7 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras0
 888875  Hickman  02:50 PM  4 A8 vs A6NFFC G2001 RED 3 vs.Matrix G01 LM1
 888871  SoCal Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU 1 vs.Hurricanes G015

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888869  Helix HS  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A13Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU162

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888878  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A10 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier 0 vs.Matrix G01 LM5
 888879  Carmel Creek ES  03:20 PM  2 A3 vs A13Borussia Del Mar G01 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU163
 888880  SoCal Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU 0 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu2
 888881  Discovery Park  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.NFFC G2001 RED7
 888876  Valley Center MS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A11Hurricanes G01 5 vs.Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK0

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888877  Helix HS  01:40 PM  1 A12 vs A4Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 1 vs.CSC G-2001 - Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888884  Luz Duran Park  12:50 PM  1 A13 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 3 vs.Hurricanes G012
 888883  SoCal Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner3
 888882  Chula Vista HS  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar G019
 888885  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED1
 888887  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  03:45 PM  2 A11 vs A7Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK 5 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu4
 888886  Grossmont HS  04:20 PM  1 A6 vs A12Matrix G01 LM 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888889  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras 0 vs.Hurricanes G019
 888893  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A10AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier6
 888891  Luz Duran Park  11:10 AM  1 A13 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 3 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu2
 888888  Cleator Community Park  12:10 PM  1 A11 vs A9Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU1
 888892  Mt Miguel HS  02:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED2
 888890  Carmel Creek ES  04:20 PM  2 A3 vs A4Borussia Del Mar G01 2 vs.CSC G-2001 - Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888855  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  6 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 0 vs.CSC G-2001 - Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888899  Luz Duran Park  10:20 AM  1 A13 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 7 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU1
 888894  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5CSC G-2001 - Red 2 vs.Hurricanes G012
 888896  Cleator Community Park  02:20 PM  1 A11 vs A1Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK 1F vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner
Forfeited Game
0
 888895  Carmel Creek ES  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A6Borussia Del Mar G01 2 vs.Matrix G01 LM2
 888897  Connors Park  04:05 PM  1 A7 vs A2Matrix G01 SE Blu
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras0F

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888898  Helix HS  02:20 PM  1 A12 vs A10Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888901  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7CSC G-2001 - Red 3 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu2
 888900  Discovery Park  02:10 PM  1 A1 vs A12AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 1 vs.Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon5
 888905  Hickman  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A3NFFC G2001 RED 5 vs.Borussia Del Mar G010
 888902  Chula Vista HS  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU4
 888904  Valley Center HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Hurricanes G01 5 vs.Matrix G01 LM0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888903  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A13 vs A11Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 8 vs.Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888908  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  4 A2 vs A11AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK1F
 888909  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar G011F
 888907  Valley Center MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Hurricanes G01 1 vs.NFFC G2001 RED2
 888911  Mance Buchanon Park  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU 1 vs.CSC G-2001 - Red7
 888906  Luz Duran Park  12:45 PM  1 A13 vs A1Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16   vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita G2001 - Kluesner 
 888910  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix G01 LM 5 vs.Matrix G01 SE Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 888914  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Matrix G01 SE Blu   vs.NFFC G2001 RED 
 888916  Chula Vista HS  09:30 AM  4 A2 vs A13AYSO Matrix Chula Vista G2001 - Contreras   vs.Tiffinys Pachuca Girls GU16 
 888913  Valley Center MS  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A10Hurricanes G01   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G01 Premier 
 888912  Carmel Creek ES  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A12Borussia Del Mar G01   vs.Sporting SD - G2001 - Tony Obregon 
 888917  Pershing MS  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A11CSC G-2001 - Red   vs.Riptide SC - G2001 BLACK 
 888915  La Mesa Arts Academy  02:35 PM  1 A6 vs A9Matrix G01 LM   vs.Oceanside Breakers - G01 BLU 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.