2017 Presidio GL
Team Schedules - G2008 AA-C South
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://2017presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F7ED7CE9-F16E-440E-8614-B418A3FA459B&tournamentguid=FAE22390-E2ED-410A-A871-106CF6EE3348&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Atlante SD F Oceguera33133331333 -0292.6431.64 35  9  0 0
 A8 : SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz)333333313033-0312.5831.00 32  7  0 0
 A7 : NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY30133333330 -0252.2727.27 22  21  0 0
 A4 : Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson303300303333-0242.0024.00 9  22  0 0
 A9 : Albion SC South - G2008 Academy03003013030 -0131.1814.18 -1  30  1 0
 A6 : CSC 2008 - White003030030030-0121.0012.00 -21  44  0 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold330003000000-090.759.00 -19  58  0 0
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - G2008000300013000-070.587.00 -23  49  1 0
 A5 : Nado - G2008G00000000003 -030.273.27 -34  90  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894345  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A9Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2008 Academy0
 894346  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - G2008 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold4
 894347  Coronado Cays  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8Nado - G2008G 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz)16
 894344  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7CSC 2008 - White 0 vs.NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894350  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson0
 894349  Chollas Elementary School  08:30 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD F Oceguera 9 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080
 894351  Lewis MS  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A9CSC 2008 - White 2 vs.Albion SC South - G2008 Academy4
 894348  Hickman  02:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY 1 vs.SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz)2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894355  Lewis MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2CSC 2008 - White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold2
 894353  Language Academy  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz) 3 vs.Albion SC South - G2008 Academy0
 894354  Los Coches Creek MS  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A4Hotspurs USA - G2008 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson3
 894352  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A3Nado - G2008G 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oceguera18

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894357  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY 2 vs.Atlante SD F Oceguera2
 894359  Hardy Elementary  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz) 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold0
 894356  Monte Vista HS  10:25 AM  3 A4 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson 3 vs.CSC 2008 - White1
 894358  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - G2008 5 vs.Nado - G2008G1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894360  Language Academy  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz) 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson0
 894362  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A9 vs A3Albion SC South - G2008 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oceguera8
 894361  Lewis MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC 2008 - White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20080
 894363  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY 8 vs.Nado - G2008G1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894365  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A1NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20082
 894366  Hardy Elementary  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz) 6 vs.CSC 2008 - White1
 894364  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oceguera12
 894367  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A9 vs A5Albion SC South - G2008 Academy 7 vs.Nado - G2008G0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894368  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A9 vs A7Albion SC South - G2008 Academy 1 vs.NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY3
 894370  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD F Oceguera 6 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson1
 894369  Los Coches Creek MS  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A8Hotspurs USA - G2008 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz)11
 894371  Coronado Cays  11:45 AM  2 A5 vs A2Nado - G2008G 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894372  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson 4 vs.Nado - G2008G0
 894374  Lewis MS  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3CSC 2008 - White 1 vs.Atlante SD F Oceguera5
 894373  Hickman  11:50 AM  1 A7 vs A2NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold1
 894375  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9Hotspurs USA - G2008 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2008 Academy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894377  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD F Oceguera 2 vs.SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz)2
 894379  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson 1 vs.NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY8
 894378  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  5 A5 vs A6Nado - G2008G 2 vs.CSC 2008 - White3
 894376  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 1 vs.Albion SC South - G2008 Academy6

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894383  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A5SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz) 8 vs.Nado - G2008G0
 894380  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A7 vs A6NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY 8 vs.CSC 2008 - White3
 894382  Southwestern College  04:10 PM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20082
 894381  Robb Field  04:10 PM  7 A9 vs A4Albion SC South - G2008 Academy 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894384  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  6 A8 vs A7SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz) 2 vs.NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY3
 894386  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  3 A4 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold1
 894385  Los Coches Creek MS  09:20 AM  3 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - G2008 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oceguera3
 894387  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A9 vs A6Albion SC South - G2008 Academy 4 vs.CSC 2008 - White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894391  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 1 vs.CSC 2008 - White2
 894390  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A1Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20081
 894388  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD F Oceguera 17 vs.Nado - G2008G1
 894389  Robb Field  03:00 PM  7 A9 vs A8Albion SC South - G2008 Academy 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz)9

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894395  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - G08 Premier Gold 0 vs.SD Real Madrid G2008 (Veloz)13
 894394  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  2 A5 vs A1Nado - G2008G 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - G20081
 894393  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD F Oceguera 6 vs.NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY1
 894392  Lewis MS  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC 2008 - White 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - G2008- Swanson2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 894397  Tidelands Park  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A7Nado - G2008G   vs.NFFC G2008 JUNIOR ACADEMY 
 894396  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A9Atlante SD F Oceguera   vs.Albion SC South - G2008 Academy 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.