Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B North
       


Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadja -- (0217-02CB06-1309)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green3333333333330363.0036.00 41  13  1 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadja3303333330330302.5030.00 28  20  4 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2006 Gold3330100331030201.6720.00 4  19  1 0
 A3 : Express Boys 2006 Select - Campos3003303301300191.5819.00 4  33  0 0
 A2 : LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez0033030003330181.5018.00 1  30  2 0
 A7 : San Marcos United - B20060301303033000161.3316.00 0  30  1 0
 A6 : Attack B06 Black000030000000030.253.00 -31  66  0 0
 A8 : Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE000000000000000.000.00 -47  87  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10035  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi 3 vs.San Marcos United - B20061

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10039  Alga Norte Comm Pk  02:20 PM  3 A2 vs A4LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10045  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi 2 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green9

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10054  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi10

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10058  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A3 vs A4Express Boys 2006 Select - Campos 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10049  Nativity Church  03:05 PM  2 A6 vs A4Attack B06 Black 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10061  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10063  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4San Marcos United - B2006 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10067  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi 4 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10073  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B 2006 Green 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10077  Encinitas Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi 13 vs.Attack B06 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 10082  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2006 White Nadjafi 9 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE0