|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
|
| | |
Tie Breaker
| Cards |
Club Info
|
Group -- A | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
Points Adj
|
Total Points
|
Avg Points
|
Adjusted Points
| Goal Diff | Goals Against |
Ylw
|
Red
|
Points Detail
| | A9 : SD United G2001 Black | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1.80 | 18.00 | 2 | 15 | 6 | 1 | | | A10 : Matrix G00 SE Wht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.60 | 6.00 | -12 | 25 | 5 | 1 | |
|
| Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897265 | Encinitas Community Park | 03:20 PM | 4 | A3 vs A10 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 4 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 3 | 897263 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 1 | vs. | SD United G2001 Black | 2 | 897262 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 06:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 2 | 897261 | Frances Ryan Park | 06:20 PM | 4 | A6 vs A7 | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 3 | vs. | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897270 | Allen Field | 09:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A3 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 0 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 0 | 897268 | Cleator Community Park | 09:50 AM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 1 | 897269 | Montgomery MS | 11:40 AM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | SD United G2001 Black | 1 | vs. | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 3 | 897266 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 04:20 PM | 1 | A10 vs A5 | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 0 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 1 | 897267 | Grossmont College | 05:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 3 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897271 | Connors Park | 08:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A1 | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 2 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 5 | 897272 | Frances Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 5 | A6 vs A2 | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 2 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 2 | 897274 | NTC (Liberty Station) Park | 08:00 AM | 2 | A7 vs A10 | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 2 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 1 | 897273 | Southwestern College | 11:40 AM | 6 | A8 vs A9 | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 3 | vs. | SD United G2001 Black | 0 | 897275 | Connors Park | 04:10 PM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 1 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897279 | Frances Ryan Park | 08:00 AM | 5 | A6 vs A4 | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 0 | 897278 | Southwestern College | 09:50 AM | 6 | A8 vs A2 | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 3 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 0 | 897276 | Oak Crest MS | 11:40 AM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 1 | vs. | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 1 | 897280 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 02:10 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | SD United G2001 Black | 4 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 2 | 897277 | Allen Field | 04:25 PM | 1 | A1 vs A5 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 3 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897309 | Grossmont College | 03:25 PM | 1 | A2 vs A1 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 1 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 4 | Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897283 | Cleator Community Park | 08:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 0 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 4 | 897284 | Frances Ryan Park | 09:40 AM | 6 | A6 vs A1 | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 3 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 1 | 897282 | Southwestern College | 11:40 AM | 6 | A8 vs A4 | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 0 | 897281 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 02:50 PM | 1 | A10 vs A2 | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 3 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 2 | 897285 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 03:40 PM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | SD United G2001 Black | 1 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897289 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 02:20 PM | 1 | A5 vs A9 | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 1 | vs. | SD United G2001 Black | 2 | 897288 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 04:10 PM | 1 | A10 vs A4 | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897286 | Grossmont College | 11:30 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 1 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 5 | 897290 | Southwestern College | 01:30 PM | 6 | A8 vs A6 | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 2 | vs. | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897291 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 09:30 AM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 2 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 1 | 897293 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | SD United G2001 Black | 3 | vs. | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 1 | 897294 | Frances Ryan Park | 03:00 PM | 5 | A6 vs A10 | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 4 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 0 | 897295 | Encinitas Community Park | 03:10 PM | 4 | A3 vs A4 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 0 | 897292 | Allen Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A1 vs A8 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 1 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897296 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 08:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 1 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 0 | 897298 | ADA Harris ES | 08:30 AM | 1 | A3 vs A6 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 0 | vs. | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 3 | 897299 | Albert Van Zanten Park | 09:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A1 | SD United G2001 Black | 2 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 2 | 897300 | Hollandia Park | 09:30 AM | 1 | A10 vs A8 | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 0 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 2 | 897297 | Grossmont College | 04:05 PM | 1 | A2 vs A7 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 1F | vs. | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK Forfeited Game
| 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897303 | Allen Field | 10:00 AM | 1 | A1 vs A10 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 1 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 2 | 897306 | NTC (Liberty Station) Park | 02:00 PM | 2 | A7 vs A6 | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 0 | vs. | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897305 | Encinitas Community Park | 01:30 PM | 4 | A3 vs A8 | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 4 | vs. | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 2 | 897301 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 03:50 PM | 1 | A4 vs A7 | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 2 | vs. | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 1 | 897304 | Grossmont HS | 05:30 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 1 | vs. | SD United G2001 Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897264 | Allen Field | 03:30 PM | 1 | A1 vs A2 | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 4 | vs. | LIVERPOOL SC - G2000 RED ALDOUS | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897310 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A10 vs A3 | Matrix G00 SE Wht | 1 | vs. | Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - G2000 Red Chiles | 2 | 897307 | Southwestern College | 03:20 PM | 6 | A8 vs A5 | Rebels Soccer Club - G99 Elite | 1 | vs. | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 0 | 897308 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 06:20 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | San Marcos Revolution - G 2000 | 0 | vs. | SD United G2001 Black | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 897302 | Hollandia Park | 02:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Matrix G00 SE Blu | 0 | vs. | FC Heat G1999 BLUE | 2 | 897287 | Allen Field | 09:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A1 | Riptide SC - G1999 BLACK | 0 | vs. | La Jolla IMPACT SELECT - G2000 Coach Kristin Jones | 2 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|